Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Alansky Drew           DTW                         16:34  5:20 
    2    2 Blair Pat              DTW                         16:46  5:24 
    3    3 Teagan Fortna          CBW                         16:51  5:26 
    4    4 Andrew Weller          WCH                         16:54  5:27 
    5    5 Stephen Heck           WCH                         17:06  5:31 
    6    6 Kaiser Evan            DTW                         17:06  5:31 
    7    7 Michael Samson         CBW                         17:07  5:31 
    8    8 Mark McClenahan        CBW                         17:07  5:31 
    9    9 Codd Ben               DTW                         17:10  5:32 
   10   10 Sewall Payton          DTW                         17:10  5:32 
   11   11 Semanyk Chase          DTW                         17:11  5:32 
   12   12 Ben Bunch              CBW                         17:16  5:34 
   13   13 Luke Walton            WCH                         17:22  5:36 
   14   14 Codd Kevin             DTW                         17:28  5:38 
   15   15 Will Gamble            WCH                         17:28  5:38 
   16      Sewall Zac             DTW                         17:30  5:38 
   17   16 Dom Feola              WCH                         17:37  5:40 
   18   17 Carter Zerweck         CBW                         17:37  5:41 
   19   18 Calvin Pash            WCH                         17:39  5:41 
   20   19 Matt Ryder             WCH                         17:42  5:42 
   21      Doug Foley             WCH                         17:42  5:42 
   22      Long Kevin             DTW                         17:44  5:43 
   23      Rollins Tyler          DTW                         17:44  5:43 
   24      Josh Richard           WCH                         17:46  5:43 
   25      Aidan Diskin           WCH                         17:48  5:44 
   26      Brian Zoretic          WCH                         17:53  5:46 
   27      Anirudh Watturkar      WCH                         17:57  5:47 
   28      Jon Roth               WCH                         18:00  5:48 
   29      Mucha Nate             DTW                         18:04  5:49 
   30      Ambrovich Jackson      DTW                         18:08  5:50 
   31   20 Connor Smullen         CBW                         18:09  5:51 
   32      Chamoun Joseph         DTW                         18:11  5:51 
   33      Owen Downing           WCH                         18:12  5:52 
   34      Borig Keegan           DTW                         18:22  5:55 
   35   21 Alex Morrow            CBW                         18:32  5:58 
   36      John Smith             CBW                         18:35  5:59 
   37      Wagner Kevin           DTW                         18:35  5:59 
   38      Owen Schiele           CBW                         18:36  5:59 
   39      Shane Justice          WCH                         18:38  6:00 
   40      Mangine Nicolas        DTW                         18:38  6:00 
   41      Logan Bixler           WCH                         18:40  6:01 
   42      Jack McCausland        CBW                         18:42  6:01 
   43      Peat Aidan             DTW                         18:43  6:02 
   44      Greenwood Alex         DTW                         18:48  6:03 
   45      Brendan Warren         CBW                         18:50  6:04 
   46      Jon McCormack          WCH                         18:51  6:04 
   47      Nick Sidelinker        CBW                         18:54  6:05 
   48      Laurent Huat           CBW                         18:58  6:07 
   49      Jason Gilvary          CBW                         19:07  6:10 
   50      Ian Manion             WCH                         19:08  6:10 
   51      Sauerzopf John         DTW                         19:16  6:13 
   52      Stephen Bolton         CBW                         19:18  6:13 
   53      Kelly Max              DTW                         19:24  6:15 
   54      Crossan Jack           DTW                         19:28  6:16 
   55      Butchy Peralta         CBW                         19:28  6:16 
   56      James Kong             CBW                         19:29  6:17 
   57      Ro Chatterjee          WCH                         19:32  6:17 
   58      Brian Price            CBW                         19:32  6:18 
   59      Steven Kurek           WCH                         19:39  6:20 
   60      Peter Burgess          WCH                         19:41  6:20 
   61      Sharpless Andrew       DTW                         19:45  6:22 
   62      Vlad Pishnenko         CBW                         19:46  6:22 
   63      Nick Deluca         12 WCH                         19:50  6:23 
   64      Duffy James            DTW                         19:55  6:25 
   65      Patterson Mitchell     DTW                         19:55  6:25 
   66      Taylor Sorenson        WCH                         19:58  6:26 
   67      Ryan Hickey            CBW                         20:00  6:26 
   68      Evan Rodgers           WCH                         20:01  6:27 
   69      Gelling Dean           DTW                         20:17  6:32 
   70      Damico Kevin           DTW                         20:17  6:32 
   71      Riley Warren           CBW                         20:24  6:34 
   72      DiEdwardo Vincent      DTW                         20:33  6:37 
   73      Aidan Adkins           WCH                         20:34  6:37 
   74      Strauss Gavin          DTW                         20:45  6:41 
   75      Steve Jones            WCH                         20:51  6:43 
   76      Brade Owen             DTW                         21:13  6:50 
   77      Aravind Sivaram        WCH                         21:18  6:52 
   78      Leibsch Griffin        DTW                         21:28  6:55 
   79      Evan Hellmig           WCH                         21:44  7:00 
   80      Milam David            DTW                         22:33  7:16 
   81      Henry Levesque         WCH                         23:03  7:26 
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    28  DTW                       (  16:58  1:24:46   0:36)
========================================
  1      1  Alansky Drew                16:34
  2      2  Blair Pat                   16:46
  3      6  Kaiser Evan                 17:06
  4      9  Codd Ben                    17:10
  5     10  Sewall Payton               17:10
  6   ( 11) Semanyk Chase               17:11
  7   ( 14) Codd Kevin                  17:28

  2.    47  CBW                       (  17:12  1:25:58   0:46)
========================================
  1      3  Teagan Fortna               16:51
  2      7  Michael Samson              17:07
  3      8  Mark McClenahan             17:07
  4     12  Ben Bunch                   17:16
  5     17  Carter Zerweck              17:37
  6   ( 20) Connor Smullen              18:09
  7   ( 21) Alex Morrow                 18:32

  3.    53  WCH                       (  17:18  1:26:27   0:43)
========================================
  1      4  Andrew Weller               16:54
  2      5  Stephen Heck                17:06
  3     13  Luke Walton                 17:22
  4     15  Will Gamble                 17:28
  5     16  Dom Feola                   17:37
  6   ( 18) Calvin Pash                 17:39
  7   ( 19) Matt Ryder                  17:42


                                                                      Page 1
            HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                 10/27/15
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Asbury Madison         DTW                         21:03  6:47 
    2    2 Liotta Anya            DTW                         21:24  6:53 
    3    3 Fenimore Kelsey        DTW                         21:25  6:54 
    4    4 Stockdale Laura        DTW                         21:58  7:05 
    5    5 Johnson Julia          DTW                         22:06  7:07 
    6    6 Hickey Jayne           DTW                         22:32  7:15 
    7    7 Jones Julia            DTW                         22:37  7:17 
    8      Perlish Lauren         DTW                         22:46  7:20 
    9      Laporta Aprille        DTW                         22:50  7:21 
   10      Morgan Lily            DTW                         22:54  7:23 
   11      Anthony Alyssa         DTW                         23:31  7:35 
   12      Flagg Kaylie           DTW                         23:33  7:35 
   13      O'Neill Abbie          DTW                         23:51  7:41 
   14      Zeloyle Maria          DTW                         23:55  7:42 
   15      Brynildsen Annika      DTW                         23:56  7:43 
   16      Glancey Lauren         DTW                         23:59  7:44 
   17      Edwards Genna          DTW                         24:01  7:44 
   18      Anthony Katelyn        DTW                         24:12  7:48 
   19      Patras Devon           DTW                         24:19  7:50 
   20      Leamy Madeline         DTW                         24:22  7:51 
   21      Pelcin Kate            DTW                         24:24  7:51 
   22      Doerr Samantha         DTW                         25:14  8:08 
   23      Gottlieb Hannah        DTW                         26:10  8:26 
   24      Driscoll Julia         DTW                         26:35  8:34 
   25      Mastrangelo Rose       DTW                         27:35  8:53 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: