Zane's Run 5k        
 Overall Finish List        
 September 30, 2018        
 Chester County Running Store 
*A Course Marshall sent runners the wrong way. The course was 2.75 Miles, pace is reflecting that.*       
                                                                                    
 5k        
 Place Name                   City Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Justyn Delarosa             3200   16  1:Open          17:24.1    6:20/M     
 2     Jonathan Durham             3204   16  1:M 16-19       17:24.6    6:20/M     
 3     Matt Barnard                3158   37  1:M 30-39       17:46.6    6:28/M     
 4     Landon D'Arians             3386   13  1:M 12-15       17:56.9    6:31/M     
 5     Kristen Golen Wuestman      3237   28  1:Open          17:57.0    6:32/M     
 6     Steve Hranilavich           3379   55  1:M 50-59       18:02.0    6:33/M     
 7     Jack Langan                 3271   53  2:M 50-59       18:35.7    6:45/M     
 8     Marc Pellicciotta           3302   41  1:M 40-49       18:59.8    6:54/M     
 9     Matthew Newsome             3288   28  1:M 20-29       19:23.6    7:03/M     
 10    Cheryl Cantlin              3173   51  1:F 50-59       19:25.7    7:04/M     
 11    Jack Carickhoff             3174   41  2:M 40-49       19:36.4    7:08/M     
 12    Shawn Durkin                3205   47  3:M 40-49       19:42.1    7:10/M     
 13    Jacob Newsome               3287   22  2:M 20-29       19:55.7    7:15/M     
 14    Lynn Taylor                 3348   50  2:F 50-59       20:00.9    7:16/M     
 15    Josh Taylor                 3347   45  4:M 40-49       20:04.4    7:18/M     
 16    Trevor Gustafson            3239   34  2:M 30-39       20:23.6    7:25/M     
 17    Allan Stitzer               3385   35  3:M 30-39       20:27.2    7:26/M     
 18    Ian Thir                    3350   11  1:M  1-11       20:30.3    7:27/M     
 19    Gerry McGrath               3395   53  3:M 50-59       20:40.0    7:31/M     
 20    Jennifer Haelle             3242   34  1:F 30-39       20:46.3    7:33/M     
 21    Michael Montgomery          3400   46  5:M 40-49       20:52.2    7:35/M     
 22    Charles Colvin              3186   46  6:M 40-49       20:59.0    7:38/M     
 23    Paul Girafalco              3234   32  4:M 30-39       21:22.1    7:46/M     
 24    Katie Arena                 3150   38  2:F 30-39       21:24.0    7:47/M     
 25    4 McClennan                 3437       1:M  0- 0       21:38.2    7:52/M     
 26    Brian Baker                 3152   13  2:M 12-15       21:39.0    7:52/M     
 27    Nicholas Pellicciotta       3303   13  3:M 12-15       21:39.0    7:52/M     
 28    Will Sabatos                3326   9   2:M  1-11       21:40.5    7:53/M     
 29    Donald Cosenza              3412   49  7:M 40-49       21:56.0    7:59/M     
 30    Keith Schmid                3376   42  8:M 40-49       21:58.2    7:59/M     
 31    Scott Stewart               3394   53  4:M 50-59       22:00.2    8:00/M     
 32    Julian Girafalco            3233   35  5:M 30-39       22:10.6    8:04/M     
 33    Tyler Holmes                3371   12  4:M 12-15       22:12.6    8:04/M     
 34    Brooke Worster              3429       1:F  0- 0       22:12.6    8:04/M     
 35    Andrew Pellicciotta         3300   11  3:M  1-11       22:13.7    8:05/M     
 36    Duane Milne                 3397   51  5:M 50-59       22:14.2    8:05/M     
 37    Heather Voltz               3362   47  1:F 40-49       22:16.9    8:06/M     
 38    Isabelle Thir               3351   17  1:F 16-19       22:25.3    8:09/M     
 39    Steve Eldredge              3207   47  9:M 40-49       22:27.5    8:10/M     
 40    Allyson Henkel              3243   49  2:F 40-49       22:32.4    8:12/M     
 41    Andrew Kennedy              3257   28  3:M 20-29       22:33.7    8:12/M     
 42    Jack Wolff                  3367   14  5:M 12-15       22:36.8    8:13/M     
 43    Aliza Thir                  3349   15  1:F 12-15       22:38.9    8:14/M     
 44    Hillary Schmid              3327   42  3:F 40-49       22:39.0    8:14/M     
 45    Wyatt Thir                  3355   13  6:M 12-15       22:39.6    8:14/M     
 46    Jj Guillame                 3404   13  7:M 12-15       22:39.7    8:14/M     
 47    John Fitzgerald             3377   35  6:M 30-39       22:42.4    8:15/M     
 48    Patrick Dupuy               3416   27  4:M 20-29       22:47.3    8:17/M     
 49    Grayson Buono               3420   12  2:F 12-15       22:49.5    8:18/M     
 50    Melissa Fennekohl           3209   28  1:F 20-29       22:52.5    8:19/M     
 51    Sam Guillame                3405   15  3:F 12-15       22:56.3    8:20/M     
 52    Courtney Kern               3264   23  2:F 20-29       23:00.8    8:22/M     
 53    Scott Marshall              3380   48  10:M 40-49      23:15.8    8:27/M     
 54    Kylie Manning               3280   29  3:F 20-29       23:30.5    8:33/M     
 55    Brian Baker Baker           3153   43  11:M 40-49      23:36.8    8:35/M     
 56    Sadie Baker                 3154   10  1:F  1-11       23:36.8    8:35/M     
 57    Mike Mitchell               3285   42  12:M 40-49      23:40.1    8:36/M     
 58    Meg Corrigan                3192   17  2:F 16-19       23:45.0    8:38/M     
 59    Noelle Albanese             3145   14  4:F 12-15       23:45.1    8:38/M     
 60    John Guillame               3406   50  6:M 50-59       23:46.1    8:39/M     
 61    Lisa Guillame               3407   50  3:F 50-59       23:46.3    8:39/M     
 62    Zach Holmes                 3398   12  8:M 12-15       23:53.1    8:41/M     
 63    Isabelle Snyder             3339   1   2:F  1-11       23:53.2    8:41/M     
 64    Emmelyn Snyder              3338   3   3:F  1-11       23:53.4    8:41/M     
 65    Alex Snyder                 3337   34  7:M 30-39       23:53.5    8:41/M     
 66    Wilbur Andrews              3146   37  8:M 30-39       23:55.7    8:42/M     
 67    Julie Snyder                3340   34  3:F 30-39       24:01.9    8:44/M     
 68    Tina Collins                3185   43  4:F 40-49       24:21.2    8:51/M     
 69    Melissa Eldredge            3206   43  5:F 40-49       24:37.5    8:57/M     
 70    John Ginelli                3230   47  13:M 40-49      24:44.1    9:00/M     
 71    Blake Spiess                3341   49  14:M 40-49      24:52.6    9:03/M     
 72    Michael Keim                3256   35  9:M 30-39       24:56.2    9:04/M     
 73    Eric Rossi                  3324   39  10:M 30-39      24:56.7    9:04/M     
 74    Robert Worster              3428       2:M  0- 0       24:59.3    9:05/M     
 75    Courtney Tucker             3399   49  6:F 40-49       25:04.0    9:07/M     
 76    Lauren Boyce                3169   28  4:F 20-29       25:05.1    9:07/M     
 77    Alyssa Shihadeh             3329   10  4:F  1-11       25:09.7    9:09/M     
 78    Myla Reed                   3313   14  5:F 12-15       25:12.4    9:10/M     
 79    Chris Whitcomb              3365   51  7:M 50-59       25:13.6    9:10/M     
 80    Ron Rasmussen               3370   79  1:M 70-99       25:13.6    9:10/M     
 81    Joann Buobo                 3421   45  7:F 40-49       25:23.0    9:14/M     
 82    Nina Fornataro-Kinc         3214   10  5:F  1-11       25:30.0    9:16/M     
 83    Emily Nowell                3290   33  4:F 30-39       25:36.6    9:19/M     
 84    Lily Stanton                3381   10  6:F  1-11       25:41.0    9:20/M     
 85    Kim Gallagher               3396   40  8:F 40-49       25:54.6    9:25/M     
 86    Brittany Pollack            3305   28  5:F 20-29       25:55.0    9:25/M     
 87    1 McClennen                 3422       3:M  0- 0       25:55.2    9:25/M     
 88    Carolyn Dabbundo            3198   51  4:F 50-59       25:55.3    9:25/M     
 89    Declan Coates               3181   16  2:M 16-19       26:03.4    9:28/M     
 90    Derron Shpherd              3411   36  11:M 30-39      26:03.9    9:28/M     
 91    James Geueke                3226   38  12:M 30-39      26:05.7    9:29/M     
 92    Corina Cleffi               3178   24  6:F 20-29       26:10.0    9:31/M     
 93    Helen Cosenza               3413   48  9:F 40-49       26:16.3    9:33/M     
 94    3 McClennan                 3436       4:M  0- 0       26:20.7    9:35/M     
 95    2 McClennan                 3423       5:M  0- 0       26:34.4    9:40/M     
 96    Sapna Chokshi               3176   14  6:F 12-15       26:42.8    9:43/M     
 97    Bernard Dupuy               3408   55  8:M 50-59       26:45.1    9:44/M     
 98    Gregg Voltz                 3361   54  9:M 50-59       26:46.4    9:44/M     
 99    Mike Lihota                 3274   48  15:M 40-49      26:50.9    9:45/M     
 100   Melinda Riley               3320   39  5:F 30-39       26:52.4    9:46/M     
 101   Annie Metz                  3281   22  7:F 20-29       27:14.4    9:54/M     
 102   Ryan Kennedy                3262   28  5:M 20-29       27:27.7    9:59/M     
 103   Unknown Partic. 3435        3435   0   6:M  0- 0       27:30.1    10:00/M    
 104   Ashlyn Coates               3180   13  7:F 12-15       27:32.2    10:01/M    
 105   Chris Riley                 3319   33  13:M 30-39      27:40.9    10:04/M    
 106   Kyler Smith                 3335   16  3:M 16-19       27:44.8    10:05/M    
 107   Matthew Costello            3197   16  4:M 16-19       27:45.1    10:05/M    
 108   David Valiante              3359   33  14:M 30-39      27:50.3    10:07/M    
 109   Rich Delconte               3378   37  15:M 30-39      27:54.5    10:09/M    
 110   Jessica Andrews             3402   34  6:F 30-39       28:23.9    10:19/M    
 111   Allegra Cosgrove            3424   48  10:F 40-49      28:26.6    10:20/M    
 112   Colleen Kern                3263   53  5:F 50-59       28:49.8    10:29/M    
 113   Siva Raman                  3309   41  16:M 40-49      28:55.7    10:31/M    
 114   Nicholas Ginelli            3232   14  9:M 12-15       29:16.4    10:39/M    
 115   Bryant Robinson             3323   18  5:M 16-19       29:25.2    10:42/M    
 116   Ted Calnek                  3389   13  10:M 12-15      29:26.3    10:42/M    
 117   Amanda Stephenson           3387   35  7:F 30-39       29:30.5    10:44/M    
 118   Sean Stephenson             3388   33  16:M 30-39      29:30.6    10:44/M    
 119   Amy Crossett                3419   57  6:F 50-59       29:33.2    10:45/M    
 120   Christy Beale               3425   48  11:F 40-49      29:35.8    10:45/M    
 121   Joseph Barna                3157   43  17:M 40-49      30:10.0    10:58/M    
 122   Joy Oh                      3294   15  8:F 12-15       30:13.8    10:59/M    
 123   Julia Caterino              3383   15  9:F 12-15       30:13.9    10:59/M    
 124   Justin Kare                 3373   39  17:M 30-39      30:28.7    11:05/M    
 125   Courtney Chambers           3175   39  8:F 30-39       30:31.0    11:06/M    
 126   Riya Kinny                  3265   14  10:F 12-15      30:45.0    11:11/M    
 127   David Kosik                 3268   55  10:M 50-59      31:02.2    11:17/M    
 128   Barb Rivard                 3321   55  7:F 50-59       31:02.3    11:17/M    
 129   Brynn Flannery              3211   17  3:F 16-19       31:16.7    11:22/M    
 130   Kate Corrigan               3191   17  4:F 16-19       31:16.8    11:22/M    
 131   Nandini Bhatt               3166   14  11:F 12-15      31:17.6    11:23/M    
 132   Craig Hacker                3240   68  1:M 60-69       31:36.0    11:29/M    
 133   Jessica Kane                3374   32  9:F 30-39       31:36.2    11:29/M    
 134   Emily Barna                 3156   13  12:F 12-15      31:38.1    11:30/M    
 135   Sloane Kulp                 3270   9   7:F  1-11       31:39.5    11:31/M    
 136   Steve Calnek                3390   62  2:M 60-69       31:53.8    11:36/M    
 137   Abby Fitzpatrick            3210   31  10:F 30-39      32:38.1    11:52/M    
 138   Richard Relyea              3317   42  18:M 40-49      32:47.4    11:55/M    
 139   Alison Relyea               3315   41  12:F 40-49      32:47.5    11:55/M    
 140   Tristan Smith               3336   10  4:M  1-11       33:03.8    12:01/M    
 141   Jacob Bianchi               3167   14  11:M 12-15      33:17.7    12:06/M    
 142   Karen Bianchi               3168   45  13:F 40-49      33:19.5    12:07/M    
 143   Paula Johnson               3250   44  14:F 40-49      33:33.0    12:12/M    
 144   Randall Johnson             3252   42  19:M 40-49      33:33.3    12:12/M    
 145   Paulina Johnson             3251   1   8:F  1-11       33:33.3    12:12/M    
 146   Dawna Barna                 3155   42  15:F 40-49      33:34.0    12:12/M    
 147   Conor Costello              3193   14  12:M 12-15      33:59.8    12:21/M    
 148   Jackie Turzer               3358   55  8:F 50-59       34:36.8    12:35/M    
 149   Ethan Shihadeh              3330   15  13:M 12-15      35:50.9    13:02/M    
 150   Stefano Pellicciotta        3304   8   5:M  1-11       36:45.2    13:22/M    
 151   Dan Doyle                   3202   32  18:M 30-39      36:52.8    13:24/M    
 152   Tara Razavian               3310   16  5:F 16-19       37:20.4    13:35/M    
 153   Tom Koester                 3266   0   7:M  0- 0       37:20.5    13:35/M    
 154   Christina O'Reilly          3298   31  11:F 30-39      38:15.7    13:55/M    
 155   Seamus Oreilly              3297   31  19:M 30-39      38:16.7    13:55/M    
 156   Natalie Stella              3344   24  8:F 20-29       38:19.6    13:56/M    
 157   Erika Shehata               3328   44  16:F 40-49      38:21.6    13:57/M    
 158   Madeline Luongo             3277   9   9:F  1-11       38:58.4    14:10/M    
 159   N Ginelli                   3231   10  10:F  1-11      38:58.7    14:10/M    
 160   Shania Comaskey             3188   14  13:F 12-15      39:02.4    14:12/M    
 161   Emma Regn                   3314   15  14:F 12-15      39:04.4    14:12/M    
 162   Madison Geibel              3224   15  15:F 12-15      39:04.5    14:12/M    
 163   Olivia Prevost              3307   15  16:F 12-15      39:06.1    14:13/M    
 164   Erisa Baci                  3151   44  17:F 40-49      39:06.3    14:13/M    
 165   Courtney Clearfield         3177   15  17:F 12-15      39:06.5    14:13/M    
 166   Pujitha Masireddy           3382   14  18:F 12-15      39:08.7    14:14/M    
 167   Emily Gastwirth             3223   16  6:F 16-19       39:13.1    14:16/M    
 168   Sneha Muthiah               3409   15  19:F 12-15      39:13.3    14:16/M    
 169   Anna Ginelli                3229   15  20:F 12-15      39:13.6    14:16/M    
 170   Matt Darragn                3199   16  6:M 16-19       40:51.0    14:51/M    
 171   Kara Coder                  3183   23  9:F 20-29       41:00.1    14:55/M    
 172   Sean Noe                    3289   17  7:M 16-19       41:12.1    14:59/M    
 173   Jeffrey Nocella             3393   55  11:M 50-59      43:10.0    15:42/M    
 174   David Hrynkon               3392   52  12:M 50-59      43:10.1    15:42/M    
 175   Erin Kulp                   3269   41  18:F 40-49      43:52.0    15:57/M    
 176   Lyle Mistretta              3283   7   6:M  1-11       44:05.0    16:02/M    
 177   David Mistretta             3282   57  13:M 50-59      44:37.2    16:13/M    
 178   Mary Mistretta              3284   28  10:F 20-29      44:38.8    16:14/M    
 179   Mary Frain                  3219   54  9:F 50-59       45:42.6    16:37/M    
 180   Susan Coder                 3184   51  10:F 50-59      45:48.9    16:39/M    
 181   Dan Herrenkohl              3248   16  8:M 16-19       45:50.0    16:40/M    
 182   Omar Elami                  3401   14  14:M 12-15      45:50.3    16:40/M    
 183   Caleb Foytack               3216   9   7:M  1-11       52:01.8    18:55/M 


 Zane's Run 5k       
 Age Group Results       
 September 30, 2018       
 Chester County Running Store       
                                                                  
 Female Open Winners       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Kristen Golen Wuestman      28  5       17:57.0   17:57.0  
                                                                  
 Male Open Winners       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Justyn Delarosa             16  1       17:24.1   17:24.1  
                                                                  
 Female 11 and Under       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Sadie Baker                 10  56      23:36.8   23:36.8  
 2     Isabelle Snyder             1   63      23:53.2   23:53.2  
                                                                  
 Male 11 and Under       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Ian Thir                    11  18      20:30.3   20:30.3  
 2     Will Sabatos                9   28      21:40.5   21:40.5  
                                                                  
 Female 12 to 15       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Aliza Thir                  15  43      22:38.9   22:38.9  
 2     Grayson Buono               12  49      22:49.5   22:49.5  
                                                                  
 Male 12 to 15       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Landon D'Arians             13  4       17:56.9   17:56.9  
 2     Brian Baker                 13  26      21:39.0   21:39.0  
                                                                  
 Female 16 to 19       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Isabelle Thir               17  38      22:25.3   22:25.3  
 2     Meg Corrigan                17  58      23:45.0   23:45.0  
                                                                  
 Male 16 to 19       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Jonathan Durham             16  2       17:24.6   17:24.6  
 2     Declan Coates               16  89      26:03.4   26:03.4  
                                                                  
 Female 20 to 29       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Melissa Fennekohl           28  50      22:52.5   22:52.5  
 2     Courtney Kern               23  52      23:00.8   23:00.8  
                                                                  
 Male 20 to 29       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Matthew Newsome             28  9       19:23.6   19:23.6  
 2     Jacob Newsome               22  13      19:55.7   19:55.7  
                                                                  
 Female 30 to 39       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Jennifer Haelle             34  20      20:46.3   20:46.3  
 2     Katie Arena                 38  24      21:24.0   21:24.0  
                                                                  
 Male 30 to 39       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Matt Barnard                37  3       17:46.6   17:46.6  
 2     Trevor Gustafson            34  16      20:23.6   20:23.6  
                                                                  
 Female 40 to 49       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Heather Voltz               47  37      22:16.9   22:16.9  
 2     Allyson Henkel              49  40      22:32.4   22:32.4  
                                                                  
 Male 40 to 49       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Marc Pellicciotta           41  8       18:59.8   18:59.8  
 2     Jack Carickhoff             41  11      19:36.4   19:36.4  
                                                                  
 Female 50 to 59       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Cheryl Cantlin              51  10      19:25.7   19:25.7  
 2     Lynn Taylor                 50  14      20:00.9   20:00.9  
                                                                  
 Male 50 to 59       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Steve Hranilavich           55  6       18:02.0   18:02.0  
 2     Jack Langan                 53  7       18:35.7   18:35.7  
                                                                  
 Male 60 to 69       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Craig Hacker                68  132     31:36.0   31:36.0  
 2     Steve Calnek                62  136     31:53.8   31:53.8  
                                                                  
 Male 70 and Over       
                                                                  
 Place Name                   City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Ron Rasmussen               79  80      25:13.6   25:13.6  
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: