4TH ANNUAL ZANE’S RUN
SUGARTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALVERN, PA
9/30/12

Place No. Name Age Sex Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace
1 3535 Devon Nickel 35 F 1/14 1/30 33:30 6:42
2 3540 Andy Phillips 33 M 1/12 1/29 33:50 6:46
3 3513 Kim Dietrick 39 F 2/14 2/30 34:16 6:52
4 3558 Steve Hranilovich 49 M 1/9 2/29 34:43 6:57
5 3621 Mike Balitoarro M 3/29 34:47 6:58
6 3519 Neil Gottlieb 43 M 2/9 4/29 35:09 7:02
7 3566 Chris Varga 35 M 2/12 5/29 35:14 7:03
8 3502 Michael Bair 30 M 3/12 6/29 36:09 7:14
9 3622 Yoshiko Jo 47 F 1/9 3/30 36:15 7:15
10 3543 Andrew Santillo 36 M 4/12 7/29 36:16 7:16
11 3565 Eric Wolgamott M 8/29 36:28 7:18
12 3624 Andrew Greene 46 M 3/9 9/29 37:01 7:25
13 3557 Jay Calcato 36 M 5/12 10/29 37:03 7:25
14 3511 Christine Dempsey 37 F 3/14 4/30 37:04 7:25
15 3556 Borja Negro 41 M 4/9 11/29 37:28 7:30
16 3553 Renee Dileo 43 F 2/9 5/30 37:29 7:30
17 3531 Molly Miersch 32 F 4/14 6/30 37:40 7:32
18 3546 Jeff Shannon 38 M 6/12 12/29 37:41 7:33
19 3541 Keri Phillips 33 F 5/14 7/30 37:51 7:35
20 3574 Kevin Sutherby 50 M 1/2 13/29 38:00 7:36
21 3520 Ron Kantor 38 M 7/12 14/29 38:00 7:36
22 3561 Valeri Boclair 43 F 3/9 8/30 39:08 7:50
23 3538 Jessica Pellicciotta 36 F 6/14 9/30 39:21 7:53
24 3544 Lynn Schlegel 42 F 4/9 10/30 39:40 7:56
25 3525 Mike Lihota 42 M 5/9 15/29 40:01 8:01
26 3503 Galen Barry 23 F 1/2 11/30 41:01 8:13
27 3504 Stacey Barry 33 F 7/14 12/30 41:01 8:13
28 3554 Jim Warren 43 M 6/9 16/29 41:12 8:15
29 228 Kelly Decurtis 42 F 5/9 13/30 41:12 8:15
30 3550 Erin Tillman 38 F 8/14 14/30 41:20 8:16
31 3501 Christina Bair 27 F 2/2 15/30 41:51 8:23
32 3526 Kelly Luo 16 F 1/3 16/30 42:17 8:28
33 3533 Michael Mitchell 36 M 8/12 17/29 42:20 8:28
34 3548 Aliza Thir 9 F 2/3 17/30 42:25 8:29
35 3549 Jon Thir 44 M 7/9 18/29 42:25 8:29
36 3559 Sherry Luke 43 F 6/9 18/30 43:17 8:40
37 3507 Buzz Campbell 50 M 2/2 19/29 43:39 8:44
38 3562 David Bandy 37 M 9/12 20/29 43:59 8:48
39 3510 Suzanne Clancy 36 F 9/14 19/30 44:18 8:52
40 3512 Jason Dempsey 36 M 10/12 21/29 44:46 8:58
41 3534 Michael Montgomery 40 M 8/9 22/29 44:53 8:59
42 3528 Dan Maguire 35 M 11/12 23/29 45:31 9:07
43 3527 Christine Maguire 35 F 10/14 20/30 45:31 9:07
44 3545 Keith Schmid 36 M 12/12 24/29 46:19 9:16
45 3564 Anne Mashett F 21/30 46:37 9:20
46 3542 Patti Renehan 43 F 7/9 22/30 46:45 9:21
47 3517 Ashley Fleming 36 F 11/14 23/30 47:09 9:26
48 3571 Robin Taylor 50 F 1/1 24/30 47:17 9:28
49 3537 Susan Palmer 43 F 8/9 25/30 47:24 9:29
50 239 John Walsh M 25/29 48:02 9:37

4TH ANNUAL ZANE’S RUN
SUGARTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALVERN, PA
9/30/12

Place No. Name Age Sex Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace
51 3521 Michelle Kasker 30 F 12/14 26/30 48:41 9:45
52 3523 Charlie Lihota 11 M 1/2 26/29 49:26 9:54
53 3547 Suzie Small 45 F 9/9 27/30 49:31 9:55
54 3522 Karen Kulp 38 F 13/14 28/30 49:42 9:57
55 3518 Jenelle Gaffney 38 F 14/14 29/30 50:24 10:05
56 3555 Charlie Hainos 45 M 9/9 27/29 50:36 10:08
57 3563 Bob Ruggiero 74 M 28/29 50:57 10:12
58 3532 Jackie Mistretta 18 F 3/3 30/30 1:05:45 13:09
59 3516 Mike Ellis 18 M 2/2 29/29 1:05:45 13:09




Race Name



4TH ANNUAL ZANE’S RUN
SUGARTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALVERN, PA
9/30/12

********** AWARDS LIST **************

Race Name

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 3535 Devon Nickel 35 1/14 1/29 33:30 6:42

Race Name

Race Name

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 3540 Andy Phillips 33 1/12 1/26 33:50 6:46

Race Name

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 – 11

1 141 3548 Aliza Thir 1/1 1/1 42:25 8:29

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 1 – 11

1 208 3523 Charlie Lihota 1/1 1/1 49:26 9:54

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 12 – 15

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 12 – 15

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 – 19

1 138 3526 Kelly Luo 1/2 1/2 42:17 8:28
2 235 3532 Jackie Mistretta 2/2 2/2 1:05:45 13:09

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 16 – 19

1 236 3516 Mike Ellis 1/1 1/1 1:05:45 13:09

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 – 29

1 102 3503 Galen Barry 1/2 1/2 41:01 8:13
2 127 3501 Christina Bair 2/2 2/2 41:51 8:23

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 20 – 29

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 – 39

1 4 3535 Devon Nickel 1/14 1/14 33:30 6:42
2 12 3513 Kim Dietrick 2/14 2/14 34:16 6:52

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 30 – 39

1 7 3540 Andy Phillips 1/12 1/12 33:50 6:46
2 18 3566 Chris Varga 2/12 2/12 35:14 7:03

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 – 49

1 33 3622 Yoshiko Jo 1/9 1/9 36:15 7:15
2 48 3553 Renee Dileo 2/9 2/9 37:29 7:30

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 40 – 49

1 15 3558 Steve Hranilovich 1/9 1/9 34:43 6:57
2 17 3519 Neil Gottlieb 2/9 2/9 35:09 7:02

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 – 59

1 202 3571 Robin Taylor 1/1 1/1 47:17 9:28

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 50 – 59

1 54 3574 Kevin Sutherby 1/2 1/2 38:00 7:36
2 169 3507 Buzz Campbell 2/2 2/2 43:39 8:44

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 – 99

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 60 – 99

1 217 3563 Bob Ruggiero 1/1 50:57 10:12

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: