Page 1
                                ZANE'S RUN
                         GREAT VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
                           SEPTEMBER 24TH, 2017
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  2613 Roger Maris          19   1/1      1/66   M M1619   18:38  6:00 
    2  2065 Joe Haughey          32   1/13     2/66   M M3039   19:10  6:11 
    3  2064 Joe Haughey          56   1/10     3/66   M M5059   19:13  6:11 
    4  2084 John Langan          52   2/10     4/66   M M5059   19:19  6:13 
    5  2617 Steve Hranilovich    54   3/10     5/66   M M5059   19:28  6:16 
    6  2105 Matthew Newsome      27   1/8      6/66   M M2029   19:52  6:24 
    7  2090 Craig Marcks         50   4/10     7/66   M M5059   21:15  6:51 
    8  2001 Wilbur Andrews       36   2/13     8/66   M M3039   21:16  6:51 
    9  2041 Patrick Dupuy        26   2/8      9/66   M M2029   21:16  6:51 
   10  2013 Jack Carickhoff      40   1/16    10/66   M M4049   21:44  7:00 
   11  2626 Ellen McLaughlin     27   1/7      1/63   F F2029   21:52  7:03 
   12  2012 Cheryl Cantlin       50   1/5      2/63   F F5059   22:03  7:06 
   13  2057 Erin Gustafson       35   1/12     3/63   F F3039   22:31  7:15 
   14  2042 Shawn Durkin         46   2/16    11/66   M M4049   22:51  7:22 
   15  2058 Trevor Gustafson     32   3/13    12/66   M M3039   23:10  7:28 
   16  2178 Colden Kearns        13   1/6     13/66   M M1215   23:26  7:33 
   17  2127 Ian Thir              0           14/66   M         23:28  7:34 
   18  2062 Jeff Haelle          33   4/13    15/66   M M3039   23:35  7:36 
   19  2137 John Vsoske          40   3/16    16/66   M M4049   23:44  7:39 
   20  2034 Don Cosenza          47   4/16    17/66   M M4049   23:46  7:39 
   21  2088 Alexandra Logue      38   2/12     4/63   F F3039   23:51  7:41 
   22  2612 Tyler Holmes         11   1/5     18/66   M M0111   23:57  7:43 
   23  2632 Andrew Pellicciota   10   2/5     19/66   M M0111   23:57  7:43 
   24  2052 Paul Girafalco       31   5/13    20/66   M M3039   24:03  7:45 
   25  2122 Lisa Stephens        37   3/12     5/63   F F3039   24:04  7:45 
   26  2023 Christopher Clair    44   5/16    21/66   M M4049   24:16  7:49 
   27  2044 Steve Eldredge       45   6/16    22/66   M M4049   24:38  7:56 
   28  2002 Katie Arena          37   4/12     6/63   F F3039   24:59  8:03 
   29  2121 Patrice Stagliano    46   1/10     7/63   F F4049   25:12  8:07 
   30  2112 Tim Ruff             24   3/8     23/66   M M2029   25:21  8:10 
   31  2148 Robert Worster       37   6/13    24/66   M M3039   25:25  8:11 
   32  2048 Henry Fredericks     27   4/8     25/66   M M2029   25:30  8:13 
   33  2144 Jack Wolff           13   2/6     26/66   M M1215   25:32  8:14 
   34  2133 Brian Timlin         27   5/8     27/66   M M2029   25:33  8:14 
   35  2073 Jason Jablon         41   7/16    28/66   M M4049   25:50  8:19 
   36  2192 Keith Schmid         41   8/16    29/66   M M4049   25:50  8:19 
   37  2104 Michael Montgomery   45   9/16    30/66   M M4049   26:08  8:25 
   38  2179 Unknown Participant                                 26:11  8:26 
   39  2093 Whit McCallum        12   3/6     31/66   M M1215   26:20  8:29 
   40  2622 Rich Boclair         49  10/16    32/66   M M4049   26:21  8:29 
   41  2621 Jason Fehrle         40  11/16    33/66   M M4049   26:32  8:33 
   42  2077 Michael Keim         34   7/13    34/66   M M3039   26:38  8:35 
   43  2108 Jeff Palmer          60   1/4     35/66   M M6069   26:49  8:38 
   44  2630 Julian Girafalco     33   8/13    36/66   M M3039   27:17  8:47 
   45  2040 Bernard Dupuy        54   5/10    37/66   M M5059   27:34  8:53 
   46  2629 Bryan Paluch         31   9/13    38/66   M M3039   27:39  8:54 
   47  2094 Erika McCormick      26   2/7      8/63   F F2029   27:43  8:56 
   48  2623 Tracey Moore         41   2/10     9/63   F F4049   27:44  8:56 
   49  2043 Melissa Eldredge     42   3/10    10/63   F F4049   27:49  8:57 
   50  2114 Brandon Savarese     23   6/8     39/66   M M2029   27:50  8:58 
   51  2147 Brooke Worster       36   5/12    11/63   F F3039   27:51  8:58 
   52  2139 Brady V'Soske         9   3/5     40/66   M M0111   27:57  9:00 
   53  2008 Jason Brennan        41  12/16    41/66   M M4049   27:58  9:00 
   54  2620 Angela Cosenza       16   1/10    12/63   F F1619   28:25  9:09 
   55  2006 Lauren Boyce         27   3/7     13/63   F F2029   28:29  9:10 
   56  2199 Caitlin McManus      31   6/12    14/63   F F3039   28:35  9:12 
   57  2128 Isabelle Thir        16   2/10    15/63   F F1619   28:36  9:13 
   58  2611 Zach Holmes          12   4/6     42/66   M M1215   28:36  9:13 
   59  2198 Ryan McManus         31  10/13    43/66   M M3039   28:37  9:13 
   60  2110 Myla Reed            13   1/13    16/63   F F1215   28:38  9:13 
   61  2615 John Pasquale        49  13/16    44/66   M M4049   28:44  9:15 
   62  2035 Helen Cosenza        47   4/10    17/63   F F4049   28:45  9:16 
   63  2132 Wyatt Thir           12   5/6     45/66   M M1215   28:46  9:16 
   64  2624 Karis Whitcomb       13   2/13    18/63   F F1215   28:54  9:18 
   65  2071 Julia Hoffritz       14   3/13    19/63   F F1215   29:12  9:24 
   66  2186 Jill Pyle            43   5/10    20/63   F F4049   29:13  9:25 
   67  2026 Ashlyn Coates        12   4/13    21/63   F F1215   29:15  9:25 
   68  2053 Rich Glikes          24   7/8     46/66   M M2029   29:22  9:27 
   69  2056 Christine Guistwhit  16   3/10    22/63   F F1619   29:29  9:30 
   70  2036 John Crouse          45  14/16    47/66   M M4049   29:44  9:34 
   71  2007 Colleen Brennan      45   6/10    23/63   F F4049   29:52  9:37 
   72  2180 Molly McCusker       13   5/13    24/63   F F1215   29:57  9:39 
   73  2106 Emily Nowell         32   7/12    25/63   F F3039   30:03  9:41 
   74  2134 Gregg Voltz          53   6/10    48/66   M M5059   30:06  9:42 
   75  2076 Justin Kane          39  11/13    49/66   M M3039   30:45  9:54 
   76  2072 Tamara Hoffritz      49   7/10    26/63   F F4049   31:09 10:02 
   77  2095 Gary McCusker        46  15/16    50/66   M M4049   31:13 10:03 
   78  2096 Lily McCusker         9   1/4     27/63   F F0111   31:13 10:03 
   79  2080 Eleanor Kennedy      26   4/7     28/63   F F2029   31:44 10:13 
   80  2614 Bill Zane            66   2/4     51/66   M M6069   31:46 10:14 
   81  2063 Stephanie Haggar     27   5/7     29/63   F F2029   32:05 10:20 
   82  2067 Joseph Hennessy      57   7/10    52/66   M M5059   32:13 10:23 
   83  2070 Bob Hileman          63   3/4     53/66   M M6069   32:24 10:26 
   84  2145 Kyley Wolff          11   2/4     30/63   F F0111   32:31 10:28 
   85  2135 Heather Voltz        46   8/10    31/63   F F4049   32:32 10:29 
   86  2111 Ella Reiser          18   4/10    32/63   F F1619   32:41 10:32 
   87  2143 Anne Wirt            39   8/12    33/63   F F3039   33:26 10:46 
   88  2146 Elizabeth Wood       39   9/12    34/63   F F3039   33:26 10:46 
   89  2129 Jon Thir             49  16/16    54/66   M M4049   33:32 10:48 
   90  2131 Nathan Thir           8   4/5     55/66   M M0111   33:32 10:48 
   91  2082 Ryan Kennedy         27   8/8     56/66   M M2029   33:35 10:49 
   92  2003 Bambi Auer           56   2/5     35/63   F F5059   33:53 10:55 
   93  2011 Thomas Calnek        12   6/6     57/66   M M1215   34:32 11:07 
   94  2189 Nina Kinchloe         9   3/4     36/63   F F0111   35:05 11:18 
   95  2188 Maddie Luongo         8   4/4     37/63   F F0111   35:10 11:20 
   96  2182 William Bartholomew  33  12/13    58/66   M M3039   35:12 11:20 
   97  2074 Jessica Kane         36  10/12    38/63   F F3039   35:43 11:30 
   98  2060 Maribeth Hacker      65   1/2     39/63   F F6069   35:44 11:30 
   99  2032 Kate Corrigan        16   5/10    40/63   F F1619   35:50 11:32 
  100  2619 Brooke Oberly        14   6/13    41/63   F F1215   35:50 11:32 
  101  2039 Emma Dimperio        17   6/10    42/63   F F1619   35:50 11:32 
  102  2618 Maura McDonough      14   7/13    43/63   F F1215   35:51 11:33 
  103  2045 Brynn Flannery       16   7/10    44/63   F F1619   36:00 11:36 
  104  2185 Kaylen Lauie         17   8/10    45/63   F F1619   36:00 11:36 
  105  2183 Lee Pretz            63   2/2     46/63   F F6069   36:20 11:42 
  106  2009 Rosina Calnek        14   8/13    47/63   F F1215   36:42 11:49 
  107  2125 Margaret Taylor      47   9/10    48/63   F F4049   37:16 12:00 
  108  2184 Tim Pretz                         59/66   M         38:05 12:16 
  109  2010 Stephen Calnek       61   4/4     60/66   M M6069   39:34 12:45 
  110  2031 Susan Coder          50   3/5     49/63   F F5059   40:04 12:54 
  111  2136 Emma Vsoske          12   9/13    50/63   F F1215   40:53 13:10 
  112  2117 Alison Short         34  11/12    51/63   F F3039   41:27 13:21 
  113  2138 Tammy Vsoske         38  12/12    52/63   F F3039   41:29 13:21 
  114  2046 Kerry Frain          57   8/10    61/66   M M5059   42:57 13:50 
  115  2030 Kara Coder           22   6/7     53/63   F F2029   42:58 13:50 
  116  2047 Mary Frain           53   4/5     54/63   F F5059   43:01 13:51 
  117  2055 Beth Guistwhite      48  10/10    55/63   F F4049   43:06 13:53 
  118  2107 Joy Oh               14  10/13    56/63   F F1215   43:07 13:53 
  119  2616 Madison Geibel       14  11/13    57/63   F F1215   43:07 13:53 
  120  2113 Alexa Sauerteig      17   9/10    58/63   F F1619   43:28 14:00 
  121  2627 Sneha Muthiah        14  12/13    59/63   F F1215   43:31 14:01 
  122  2141 Kaitlyn Williams-Ko  14  13/13    60/63   F F1215   43:35 14:02 
  123  2142 Maddie Williams-Koe  18  10/10    61/63   F F1619   43:42 14:04 
  124  2187 Bud Tyson            76   1/1     62/66   M M7099   43:53 14:08 
  125  2191 David Hrynkow        51   9/10    63/66   M M5059   51:24 16:33 
  126  2190 Dawn Hyrnkow         51   5/5     62/63   F F5059   51:25 16:33 
  127  2100 Mary Mistretta       27   7/7     63/63   F F2029   52:11 16:48 
  128  2098 David Mistretta      56  10/10    64/66   M M5059   52:12 16:48 
  129  2099 Lyle Mistretta        6   5/5     65/66   M M0111   52:12 16:48 
  130  2631 Matt Lewars          34  13/13    66/66   M M3039   52:51 17:01 


                                ZANE'S RUN
                         GREAT VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
                           SEPTEMBER 24TH, 2017

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  2626 Ellen McLaughlin     27   21:52  7:03 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  2613 Roger Maris          19   18:38  6:00 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 11
    1    78  2096 Lily McCusker         9   31:13 10:03 
    2    84  2145 Kyley Wolff          11   32:31 10:28 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 11
    1    22  2612 Tyler Holmes         11   23:57  7:43 
    2    23  2632 Andrew Pellicciota   10   23:57  7:43 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - 15
    1    60  2110 Myla Reed            13   28:38  9:13 
    2    64  2624 Karis Whitcomb       13   28:54  9:18 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  12 - 15
    1    16  2178 Colden Kearns        13   23:26  7:33 
    2    33  2144 Jack Wolff           13   25:32  8:14 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    54  2620 Angela Cosenza       16   28:25  9:09 
    2    57  2128 Isabelle Thir        16   28:36  9:13 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    47  2094 Erika McCormick      26   27:43  8:56 
    2    55  2006 Lauren Boyce         27   28:29  9:10 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     6  2105 Matthew Newsome      27   19:52  6:24 
    2     9  2041 Patrick Dupuy        26   21:16  6:51 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    13  2057 Erin Gustafson       35   22:31  7:15 
    2    21  2088 Alexandra Logue      38   23:51  7:41 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     2  2065 Joe Haughey          32   19:10  6:11 
    2     8  2001 Wilbur Andrews       36   21:16  6:51 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    29  2121 Patrice Stagliano    46   25:12  8:07 
    2    48  2623 Tracey Moore         41   27:44  8:56 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    10  2013 Jack Carickhoff      40   21:44  7:00 
    2    14  2042 Shawn Durkin         46   22:51  7:22 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    12  2012 Cheryl Cantlin       50   22:03  7:06 
    2    92  2003 Bambi Auer           56   33:53 10:55 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     3  2064 Joe Haughey          56   19:13  6:11 
    2     4  2084 John Langan          52   19:19  6:13 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    98  2060 Maribeth Hacker      65   35:44 11:30 
    2   105  2183 Lee Pretz            63   36:20 11:42 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    43  2108 Jeff Palmer          60   26:49  8:38 
    2    80  2614 Bill Zane            66   31:46 10:14 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99

                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1   124  2187 Bud Tyson            76   43:53 14:08 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: