Page 1
                                ZANE'S RUN
                         GREAT VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
                           SEPTEMBER 25TH, 2016
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1448 Phil Dick            35   1/21     1/81   M M3039   17:08  5:31 
    2  1320 Joseph Haughey, Ii   55   1/8      2/81   M M5059   18:16  5:53 
    3  1315 Matthew Hastings     48   1/18     3/81   M M4049   18:24  5:56 
    4  1401 Richard Relyea       40   2/18     4/81   M M4049   18:58  6:07 
    5  1387 Matthew Newsome      26   1/7      5/81   M M2029   18:59  6:07 
    6  1333 Steve Hranilovich    53   2/8      6/81   M M5059   19:14  6:12 
    7  1303 John Girafalco       30   2/21     7/81   M M3039   19:36  6:19 
    8  1458 Ryan Pepperman        9   1/11     8/81   M M0111   20:14  6:31 
    9  1469 Lisa Pagano          41   1/19     1/94   F F4049   20:15  6:31 
   10  1422 Aliza Thir           13   1/8      2/94   F F1215   20:21  6:33 
   11  1305 Paul Girafalco       30   3/21     9/81   M M3039   20:28  6:36 
   12  1457 Chase Pepperman       9   2/11    10/81   M M0111   20:32  6:37 
   13  1496 Matt Rita            39   4/21    11/81   M M3039   20:53  6:44 
   14  1428 Brian Timlin         26   2/7     12/81   M M2029   20:56  6:45 
   15  1354 Charlie Lihota       15   1/10    13/81   M M1215   21:06  6:48 
   16  1474 Molly Miersch        36   1/20     3/94   F F3039   21:07  6:48 
   17  1482 Shawn Durkin         45   3/18    14/81   M M4049   21:20  6:52 
   18  1323 Mark Helmle          32   5/21    15/81   M M3039   21:33  6:57 
   19  1311 Jeff Haelle          32   6/21    16/81   M M3039   22:08  7:08 
   20  1269 Justin Campbell      32   7/21    17/81   M M3039   22:27  7:14 
   21  1486 Mike Balitsari       48   4/18    18/81   M M4049   22:28  7:14 
   22  1425 Jon Thir             48   5/18    19/81   M M4049   22:41  7:18 
   23  1274 John Chester         26   3/7     20/81   M M2029   22:51  7:22 
   24  1368 Ben McCallum         15   2/10    21/81   M M1215   23:14  7:29 
   25  1489 Deb Massaro          50   1/7      4/94   F F5059   23:37  7:37 
   26  1423 Ian Thir              9   3/11    22/81   M M0111   23:42  7:38 
   27  1325 Chris Henkel         14   3/10    23/81   M M1215   23:57  7:43 
   28  1491 Andrew Pellicciotta   9   4/11    24/81   M M0111   23:58  7:43 
   29  1391 Jessica Pellicciott  40   2/19     5/94   F F4049   24:01  7:44 
   30  1286 Joey Diamond         12   4/10    25/81   M M1215   24:06  7:46 
   31  1343 Michael Keim         33   8/21    26/81   M M3039   24:08  7:46 
   32  1321 Joseph Haughey, III  31   9/21    27/81   M M3039   24:10  7:47 
   33  1495 Duane Milne          49   6/18    28/81   M M4049   24:12  7:48 
   34  1304 Julian Girafalco     32  10/21    29/81   M M3039   24:17  7:49 
   35  1411 Hillary Schmid       40   7/18    30/81   M M4049   24:21  7:51 
   36  1483 Lisa Guillaume       48   3/19     6/94   F F4049   24:42  7:57 
   37  1360 Brian Lynch          31  11/21    31/81   M M3039   24:54  8:01 
   38  1430 John Vsoske          39  12/21    32/81   M M3039   25:08  8:06 
   39  1330 Ryan Hennessy        13   5/10    33/81   M M1215   25:24  8:11 
   40  1370 Harvey McCallum      13   6/10    34/81   M M1215   25:30  8:13 
   41  1337 Tracy Johnson        39   2/20     7/94   F F3039   25:32  8:13 
   42  1338 Cassidy Kearns       16   1/10     8/94   F F1619   25:40  8:16 
   43  1408 Jessica Schlechter   28   1/22     9/94   F F2029   25:44  8:17 
   44  1409 Naaman Schlegel      29   4/7     35/81   M M2029   25:45  8:18 
   45  1397 Thomas Rant          33  13/21    36/81   M M3039   25:47  8:18 
   46  1259 Lauren Ayars         28   2/22    10/94   F F2029   25:48  8:18 
   47  1410 Rebecca Schlegel     28   3/22    11/94   F F2029   25:56  8:21 
   48  1355 Katie Lihota         17   2/10    12/94   F F1619   26:01  8:23 
   49  1324 Allyson Henkel       47   4/19    13/94   F F4049   26:05  8:24 
   50  1436 Robert Worster       36   3/20    14/94   F F3039   26:09  8:25 
   51  1328 Timothy Henkel       48   8/18    37/81   M M4049   26:12  8:26 
   52  1418 Andy Talone          12   7/10    38/81   M M1215   26:14  8:27 
   53  1492 Nick Pellicciotta    11   5/11    39/81   M M0111   26:14  8:27 
   54  1352 Leah Kuczynski       25   4/22    15/94   F F2029   26:24  8:30 
   55  1322 Joanna Hayes         30   4/20    16/94   F F3039   26:31  8:32 
   56  1319 Michele Haughey      29   5/22    17/94   F F2029   26:31  8:33 
   57  1275 Cheryl Clark         30   5/20    18/94   F F3039   26:32  8:33 
   58  3437 Lauren McDermott                  19/94   F         26:39  8:35 
   59  1263 Lauren Boyce         26   6/22    20/94   F F2029   26:44  8:36 
   60  1487 Riley Balitsari      17   3/10    21/94   F F1619   26:51  8:39 
   61  1435 Brooke Worster       35   6/20    22/94   F F3039   26:51  8:39 
   62  1424 Isabelle Thir        15   2/8     23/94   F F1215   26:54  8:40 
   63  1453 Cassie Vallerschamp  14   3/8     24/94   F F1215   26:54  8:40 
   64  1393 Meghan Perricone     42   5/19    25/94   F F4049   27:13  8:46 
   65  1441 Justin Kane          36  14/21    40/81   M M3039   27:15  8:46 
   66  1416 Mark Simpson         31  15/21    41/81   M M3039   27:19  8:48 
   67  1299 Devon Fleury         34   7/20    26/94   F F3039   27:22  8:49 
   68  1339 Cameron Kearns       14   8/10    42/81   M M1215   27:35  8:53 
   69  1398 Ronald Rasmussen     77           43/81   M         27:36  8:53 
   70  1265 John Burns           57   3/8     44/81   M M5059   27:41  8:55 
   71  1371 Whit McCallum        11   6/11    45/81   M M0111   27:44  8:56 
   72  1369 Fred McCallum        47   9/18    46/81   M M4049   27:45  8:56 
   73  1307 Richie Groff         26   7/22    27/94   F F2029   27:46  8:56 
   74  1297 Maura Finnegan       25   8/22    28/94   F F2029   27:46  8:57 
   75  1426 Maureen Thir         48   6/19    29/94   F F4049   27:51  8:58 
   76  1389 Emily Nowell         31   8/20    30/94   F F3039   28:05  9:03 
   77  1379 Mike Mitchell        40  10/18    47/81   M M4049   28:06  9:03 
   78  1345 Eleanor Kennedy      25   9/22    31/94   F F2029   28:07  9:03 
   79  1499 Brian Politain       31  16/21    48/81   M M3039   28:09  9:04 
   80  1493 Michele Sage         32   9/20    32/94   F F3039   28:10  9:04 
   81  1308 Allison Grundy       26  10/22    33/94   F F2029   28:11  9:04 
   82  1373 Lily McCusker         8   1/5     34/94   F F0111   28:15  9:06 
   83  1372 Gary McCusker        45  11/18    49/81   M M4049   28:16  9:06 
   84  1454 Darby Whalen         13   4/8     35/94   F F1215   28:16  9:06 
   85  1427 Wyatt Thir           11   7/11    50/81   M M0111   28:19  9:07 
   86  1292 Brooke Exley         27  11/22    36/94   F F2029   28:23  9:08 
   87  1285 Ciara Diamond         9   2/5     37/94   F F0111   28:30  9:11 
   88  1481 Bernard Dupuy                     51/81   M         28:32  9:11 
   89  1287 Julie Diamond        41   7/19    38/94   F F4049   28:32  9:11 
   90  1276 Corina Cleffi        22  12/22    39/94   F F2029   28:33  9:12 
   91  1347 Ryan Kennedy         26   5/7     52/81   M M2029   28:40  9:14 
   92  1362 Kylie Manning        27  13/22    40/94   F F2029   28:41  9:14 
   93  1306 Caitlin Grimes       26  14/22    41/94   F F2029   28:47  9:16 
   94  1456 Jim Pepperman        46  12/18    53/81   M M4049   28:50  9:17 
   95  1452 Craig Lester         48  13/18    54/81   M M4049   28:52  9:18 
   96  1463 Spencer Beach         8   8/11    55/81   M M0111   29:00  9:20 
   97  1348 Sherri King          34  10/20    42/94   F F3039   29:03  9:21 
   98  1476 Mark Meehan          59   4/8     56/81   M M5059   29:03  9:21 
   99  1329 Joseph Hennessy      56   5/8     57/81   M M5059   29:27  9:29 
  100  1252 Alisha Agarwal       16   4/10    43/94   F F1619   29:37  9:32 
  101  1266 Matthew Burns        27   6/7     58/81   M M2029   29:39  9:33 
  102  1357 Euill Long           32  17/21    59/81   M M3039   29:42  9:34 
  103  1445 Jeff Parnell         47  14/18    60/81   M M4049   29:46  9:35 
  104  1478 Karen Allen          35  11/20    44/94   F F3039   29:46  9:35 
  105  1451 Zane William         65   1/4     61/81   M M6069   29:47  9:36 
  106  1447 Mary Parnell         35  18/21    62/81   M M3039   29:50  9:36 
  107  1437 Amy Yingling         29  15/22    45/94   F F2029   30:02  9:40 
  108  1407 Alexa Sauerteig      16   5/10    46/94   F F1619   30:11  9:43 
  109  1272 Christine Celenza    25  16/22    47/94   F F2029   30:12  9:44 
  110  1464 Alan Keim            62   2/4     63/81   M M6069   30:14  9:44 
  111  1256 David Ash            58   6/8     64/81   M M5059   30:16  9:45 
  112  1282 Patrick Coyne        32  19/21    65/81   M M3039   30:17  9:45 
  113  1300 Desiree Frantz       31  12/20    48/94   F F3039   30:18  9:45 
  114  1429 Jennifer Topper      28  17/22    49/94   F F2029   30:18  9:45 
  115  1301 Kevin Frantz         32  20/21    66/81   M M3039   30:18  9:46 
  116  1431 Missy Weisberg       43   8/19    50/94   F F4049   30:29  9:49 
  117  1356 Mike Lihota          46  15/18    67/81   M M4049   30:29  9:49 
  118  1459 Krista Beach         45   9/19    51/94   F F4049   30:44  9:54 
  119  1477 Marie Meehan         59   2/7     52/94   F F5059   30:52  9:56 
  120  1377 Cristin Meehan       29  18/22    53/94   F F2029   30:52  9:57 
  121  1467 Ted Calnek           11   9/11    68/81   M M0111   30:55  9:58 
  122  1257 Sheila Ash           58   3/7     54/94   F F5059   31:15 10:04 
  123  1317 Jennie Haughey       47  10/19    55/94   F F4049   31:19 10:05 
  124  1316 Christopher Haughey  48  16/18    69/81   M M4049   31:20 10:05 
  125  1468 Henry Jones          26   7/7     70/81   M M2029   31:27 10:08 
  126  1399 Ella Reiser          17   6/10    56/94   F F1619   31:43 10:13 
  127  1340 Colden Kearns        12   9/10    71/81   M M1215   31:59 10:18 
  128  1351 Jason Kopec          32  21/21    72/81   M M3039   32:16 10:24 
  129  1353 Erin Kulp            39  13/20    57/94   F F3039   32:20 10:25 
  130  1264 Heather Buchholz     14   5/8     58/94   F F1215   32:30 10:28 
  131  1472 Christie McTague-Ro  35  14/20    59/94   F F3039   32:47 10:33 
  132  1405 Kelli Romig          29  19/22    60/94   F F2029   33:05 10:39 
  133  1363 Sydney Manning       11   3/5     61/94   F F0111   33:31 10:48 
  134  1375 Gerry McGrath        51   7/8     73/81   M M5059   33:38 10:50 
  135  1406 Elizabeth Rubino     34  15/20    62/94   F F3039   33:49 10:53 
  136  1367 Tammy Mazzoni        43  11/19    63/94   F F4049   33:50 10:54 
  137  1361 Karen Manning        43  12/19    64/94   F F4049   34:07 10:59 
  138  1420 Rosina Taylor        13   6/8     65/94   F F1215   34:11 11:00 
  139  1349 Leslie Klein         38  16/20    66/94   F F3039   34:15 11:02 
  140  1298 Brynn Flannery       15   7/8     67/94   F F1215   34:38 11:09 
  141  1432 Mary Wenner          17   7/10    68/94   F F1619   34:38 11:09 
  142  1254 Kaavya Anand         17   8/10    69/94   F F1619   34:38 11:09 
  143  1359 Kaylen Louie         16   9/10    70/94   F F1619   34:39 11:09 
  144  1434 Maddie Williams-Koe  17  10/10    71/94   F F1619   35:18 11:22 
  145  1350 Jackson Klein        13   8/8     72/94   F F1215   35:21 11:23 
  146  1419 Margaret Taylor      46  13/19    73/94   F F4049   35:42 11:30 
  147  1395 Lee Pretz            62   1/1     74/94   F F6069   36:11 11:39 
  148  1413 Erika Shehata        42  14/19    75/94   F F4049   36:17 11:41 
  149  1284 Destiny Desandro     28  20/22    76/94   F F2029   37:07 11:57 
  150  1497                                                     37:14 11:59 
  151  1498                                                     37:14 11:59 
  152  1446 Gigi Parnell         35  17/20    77/94   F F3039   38:00 12:14 
  153  1258 Kathi Ayars          57   4/7     78/94   F F5059   38:02 12:15 
  154  1462 Wyatt Beach          11  10/11    74/81   M M0111   38:11 12:18 
  155  1302 Bambi Girafalco      55   5/7     79/94   F F5059   38:46 12:29 
  156  1450 Robin Jackson        48  15/19    80/94   F F4049   38:46 12:29 
  157  1500 Ayla Murray                       81/94   F         39:18 12:39 
  158  3472 Alexandra Murray     40  16/19    82/94   F F4049   39:18 12:39 
  159  1449 Michelle Keller      39  18/20    83/94   F F3039   41:31 13:22 
  160  1346 Julia Kennedy        25  21/22    84/94   F F2029   42:59 13:51 
  161  1378 Lauren Mergen        29  22/22    85/94   F F2029   43:39 14:03 
  162  1460 Greg Beach           45  17/18    75/81   M M4049   44:22 14:17 
  163  1461 Harrison Beach       12  10/10    76/81   M M1215   44:24 14:18 
  164  1290 Anya Dunn             9   4/5     86/94   F F0111   44:32 14:20 
  165  1291 Kimberly Dunn        37  19/20    87/94   F F3039   44:50 14:26 
  166  1267 Steve Calnek         60   3/4     77/81   M M6069   45:23 14:37 
  167  1396 Tim Pretz            62   4/4     78/81   M M6069   45:46 14:44 
  168  1417 Karen Singer         43  17/19    88/94   F F4049   46:46 15:03 
  169  1293 Ann Fantini          48  18/19    89/94   F F4049   46:55 15:06 
  170  1294 Christopher Fantini  49  18/18    79/81   M M4049   46:55 15:06 
  171  1466                                                     50:43 16:20 
  172  1470 Andria Kennedy       37  20/20    90/94   F F3039   50:44 16:20 
  173  1471 Claire Kennedy        6   5/5     91/94   F F0111   50:44 16:20 
  174  1475 David Hrynkon        50   8/8     80/81   M M5059   52:57 17:03 
  175  1480 Kathleen Kurtz       57   6/7     92/94   F F5059   53:01 17:04 
  176  1479 Dawn Chiofolo        50   7/7     93/94   F F5059   53:01 17:04 
  177  1280 Tammy Cooke          47  19/19    94/94   F F4049   59:21 19:07 
  178  1277 Aj Cooke             11  11/11    81/81   M M0111   59:23 19:07 


                                ZANE'S RUN
                         GREAT VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
                           SEPTEMBER 25TH, 2016

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1469 Lisa Pagano          41   20:15  6:31 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1448 Phil Dick            35   17:08  5:31 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 11
    1    82  1373 Lily McCusker         8   28:15  9:06 
    2    87  1285 Ciara Diamond         9   28:30  9:11 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 11
    1     8  1458 Ryan Pepperman        9   20:14  6:31 
    2    12  1457 Chase Pepperman       9   20:32  6:37 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - 15
    1    10  1422 Aliza Thir           13   20:21  6:33 
    2    62  1424 Isabelle Thir        15   26:54  8:40 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  12 - 15
    1    15  1354 Charlie Lihota       15   21:06  6:48 
    2    24  1368 Ben McCallum         15   23:14  7:29 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    42  1338 Cassidy Kearns       16   25:40  8:16 
    2    48  1355 Katie Lihota         17   26:01  8:23 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    43  1408 Jessica Schlechter   28   25:44  8:17 
    2    46  1259 Lauren Ayars         28   25:48  8:18 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     5  1387 Matthew Newsome      26   18:59  6:07 
    2    14  1428 Brian Timlin         26   20:56  6:45 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    16  1474 Molly Miersch        36   21:07  6:48 
    2    41  1337 Tracy Johnson        39   25:32  8:13 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     7  1303 John Girafalco       30   19:36  6:19 
    2    11  1305 Paul Girafalco       30   20:28  6:36 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    29  1391 Jessica Pellicciott  40   24:01  7:44 
    2    36  1483 Lisa Guillaume       48   24:42  7:57 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     3  1315 Matthew Hastings     48   18:24  5:56 
    2     4  1401 Richard Relyea       40   18:58  6:07 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    25  1489 Deb Massaro          50   23:37  7:37 
    2   119  1477 Marie Meehan         59   30:52  9:56 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     2  1320 Joseph Haughey, Ii   55   18:16  5:53 
    2     6  1333 Steve Hranilovich    53   19:14  6:12 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1   147  1395 Lee Pretz            62   36:11 11:39 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1   105  1451 Zane William         65   29:47  9:36 
    2   110  1464 Alan Keim            62   30:14  9:44 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1    69  1398 Ronald Rasmussen     77   27:36  8:53 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: