4TH ANNUAL ZANE’S RUN
SUGARTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALVERN, PA
9/30/12

Place No. Name Age Sex Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace
1 33 Aidan Cunniffe 18 M 1/32 1/69 16:36 5:21
2 72 Aaron Hartman 15 M 2/32 2/69 17:58 5:47
3 82 Seth Hoffritz 11 M 3/32 3/69 20:11 6:30
4 3573 Barry Bleahen 45 M 1/17 4/69 20:20 6:33
5 3568 Dan Rya 32 M 1/10 5/69 20:31 6:36
6 116 Charlton Lin 23 M 1/3 6/69 20:46 6:41
7 3567 Rachel Ryan 32 F 1/27 1/114 20:51 6:43
8 3572 Myles Bleahen 11 M 4/32 7/69 20:58 6:45
9 242 Shawn Durkin 41 M 2/17 8/69 20:59 6:45
10 81 Marshall Hoffritz 41 M 3/17 9/69 21:01 6:46
11 197 Crosby Spiess 14 F 1/59 2/114 21:14 6:50
12 3591 Chris Massaro 46 M 4/17 10/69 22:00 7:05
13 103 Jamie Keddie 40 M 5/17 11/69 22:10 7:09
14 209 Ryan Vogel 14 M 5/32 12/69 22:13 7:09
15 238 Matt Bergh 14 M 6/32 13/69 22:13 7:09
16 69 Buzz Hadzor 35 M 2/10 14/69 22:14 7:10
17 61 Jacob Greiner 11 M 7/32 15/69 22:16 7:10
18 246 Gerry McGrant 47 M 6/17 16/69 22:24 7:13
19 62 Jeffrey Greiner 11 M 8/32 17/69 22:25 7:13
20 36 Meg D’Ginto 14 F 2/59 3/114 22:27 7:14
21 35 Katie Defusco 17 F 3/59 4/114 22:28 7:14
22 250 Ciara Middleton 14 F 4/59 5/114 22:29 7:14
23 3581 Brandon Savarese 18 M 9/32 18/69 22:33 7:16
24 3 Katie Arena 32 F 2/27 6/114 22:56 7:23
25 54 Erica Gaffney 33 F 3/27 7/114 23:22 7:31
26 227 Adam Duncan 35 M 3/10 19/69 23:28 7:34
27 155 Chris Pitcherella 36 M 4/10 20/69 23:35 7:36
28 3596 Dan Kennedy 40 M 7/17 21/69 23:36 7:36
29 244 Nell Sberlini 23:36 7:36
30 207 Hannah Verrecchia 16 F 5/59 8/114 23:36 7:36
31 208 Sandy Viguers 16 F 6/59 9/114 23:53 7:42
32 79 Lindsey Hoffman 16 F 7/59 10/114 24:02 7:44
33 237 Keegan Borig 11 M 10/32 22/69 24:19 7:50
34 236 Clay Bacastow 11 M 11/32 23/69 24:31 7:54
35 32 Jacklyn Crugnale 29 F 1/6 11/114 24:52 8:01
36 217 Melissa Wilding 39 F 4/27 12/114 24:53 8:01
37 97 Justin Kane 33 M 5/10 24/69 24:55 8:02
38 150 Matthew Otterbein 17 M 12/32 25/69 25:04 8:04
39 94 Morgan Johnson 14 F 8/59 13/114 25:04 8:04
40 156 Jen Pitcherella 35 F 5/27 14/114 25:11 8:07
41 247 Abby Luke 14 F 9/59 15/114 25:16 8:08
42 3583 Bridget O’Tara 14 F 10/59 16/114 25:25 8:11
43 88 Anna Impriano 29 F 2/6 17/114 25:37 8:15
44 89 Jack Impriano 29 M 2/3 26/69 25:37 8:15
45 245 Nick Sborlini 50 M 1/1 27/69 25:37 8:15
46 31 Courtney Cortese 15 F 11/59 18/114 25:37 8:15
47 159 Ron Rasmussen 73 M 28/69 25:47 8:18
48 243 Chelsea Francis 25 F 3/6 19/114 25:48 8:18
49 226 John Pasquale 44 M 8/17 29/69 25:49 8:19
50 100 Cassidy Kearns 12 F 12/59 20/114 25:51 8:19

4TH ANNUAL ZANE’S RUN
SUGARTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALVERN, PA
9/30/12

Place No. Name Age Sex Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace
51 51 Ray Feliciano 40 M 9/17 30/69 25:55 8:21
52 111 Jennifer Kurdziel 40 F 1/16 21/114 25:57 8:22
53 3589 Riley Balitsaris 13 M 13/32 31/69 26:01 8:23
54 3594 Cecily Keller 45 F 2/16 22/114 26:17 8:28
55 86 Josie Hungerbuhler 17 F 13/59 23/114 26:20 8:29
56 3599 Charles Sutherby 13 M 14/32 32/69 26:28 8:31
57 3600 Amy Gal 44 F 3/16 24/114 26:28 8:31
58 24 Annie Chen 15 F 14/59 25/114 26:30 8:32
59 203 Grace Terracciano 16 F 15/59 26/114 26:30 8:32
60 3514 Nicole Digiallorenzo 14 F 16/59 27/114 26:30 8:32
61 11 Amanda Boclair 14 F 17/59 28/114 26:30 8:32
62 20 Samantha Carriker 9 F 18/59 29/114 26:49 8:38
63 16 Devon Callaro 16 F 19/59 30/114 26:53 8:39
64 143 Ashley Nackers 16 F 20/59 31/114 26:53 8:40
65 21 Scot Carriker 40 M 10/17 33/69 26:57 8:41
66 215 Patrick West 24 M 3/3 34/69 27:00 8:42
67 71 Dana Hartlein 16 F 21/59 32/114 27:01 8:42
68 3593 Tess Massaro 11 F 22/59 33/114 27:09 8:45
69 108 Max Keith 11 M 15/32 35/69 27:19 8:48
70 158 Jessica Powers 36 F 6/27 34/114 27:19 8:48
71 3597 Jason Brenner M 36/69 27:20 8:48
72 149 Elizabeth Otterbein 15 F 23/59 35/114 27:22 8:49
73 30 Kristen Cook 28 F 4/6 36/114 27:38 8:54
74 185 Stephanie Savarese 22 F 5/6 37/114 27:40 8:55
75 10 Stephanie Beisser 34 F 7/27 38/114 27:42 8:55
76 118 Kelly Lohr 36 F 8/27 39/114 27:44 8:56
77 58 Bridget Garrity 16 F 24/59 40/114 27:46 8:57
78 232 Madelayne Abel 14 F 25/59 41/114 27:47 8:57
79 200 Madison Stello 15 F 26/59 42/114 27:55 8:59
80 115 Tessa Liberato 10 F 27/59 43/114 27:56 9:00
81 191 Caitlin Sell 34 F 9/27 44/114 28:11 9:05
82 3601 Connor Gal M 37/69 28:16 9:06
83 17 Alexa Campbell 15 F 28/59 45/114 28:17 9:06
84 107 Jordan Keith 16 F 29/59 46/114 28:17 9:07
85 188 Devan Schenck 17 F 30/59 47/114 28:17 9:07
86 127 Kristi McAteer 34 F 10/27 48/114 28:18 9:07
87 144 Katie Neary 16 F 31/59 49/114 28:19 9:07
88 60 Kim Gottlieb 40 F 4/16 50/114 28:22 9:08
89 148 Alison Oshop 34 F 11/27 51/114 28:25 9:09
90 139 Danny Muck 11 M 16/32 38/69 28:28 9:10
91 210 Stephanie Vos 27 F 6/6 52/114 28:31 9:11
92 125 Jamie McArdle 45 F 5/16 53/114 28:31 9:11
93 3598 Michael Manculo 12 M 17/32 39/69 28:33 9:12
94 204 Isabelle Thir 11 F 32/59 54/114 28:34 9:12
95 177 Sarah Rosecky 16 F 33/59 55/114 28:35 9:12
96 112 Chloe Levin 16 F 34/59 56/114 28:35 9:12
97 235 Tyler Showers 30 M 6/10 40/69 28:36 9:13
98 102 Kristen Kearns 41 F 6/16 57/114 28:38 9:13
99 3592 Nulee Massaro 15 F 35/59 58/114 28:38 9:13
100 3590 Chris Massaro 13 M 18/32 41/69 28:38 9:13

4TH ANNUAL ZANE’S RUN
SUGARTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALVERN, PA
9/30/12

Place No. Name Age Sex Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace
101 46 Arnold Eiser 63 M 1/2 42/69 28:39 9:14
102 12 Calvin Boromeo 16 M 19/32 43/69 28:39 9:14
103 55 Kevin Gaffney 31 M 7/10 44/69 28:49 9:17
104 157 Lena Pothier 9 F 36/59 59/114 28:51 9:18
105 53 Janis Fratamico 45 F 7/16 60/114 28:51 9:18
106 230 Greg Myers 40 M 11/17 45/69 28:57 9:19
107 231 Jenna Li 14 F 37/59 61/114 29:07 9:23
108 241 Jaclyn Douglas 18 F 38/59 62/114 29:13 9:25
109 44 Maura Durkan 14 F 39/59 63/114 29:13 9:25
110 187 Meredith Schank 39 F 12/27 64/114 29:20 9:27
111 45 Samantha Eill 9 F 40/59 65/114 29:20 9:27
112 186 Meghan Schaefer 32 F 13/27 66/114 29:24 9:28
113 130 Harvey McCallum 9 M 20/32 46/69 29:27 9:29
114 132 Whit McCallum 7 M 21/32 47/69 29:27 9:29
115 48 Steve Eldredge 40 M 12/17 48/69 29:28 9:30
116 164 Laura Reed 43 F 8/16 67/114 29:29 9:30
117 47 Melissa Eldredge 37 F 14/27 68/114 29:29 9:30
118 3582 Sharon Kelly 48 F 9/16 69/114 29:32 9:31
119 249 Carly Sullivan 14 F 41/59 70/114 29:33 9:31
120 3569 Karen D’Orazio F 71/114 29:38 9:33
121 99 Cameron Kearns 10 M 22/32 49/69 29:38 9:33
122 105 Austin Keith 7 M 23/32 50/69 29:40 9:33
123 109 Michael Keith 46 M 13/17 51/69 29:40 9:33
124 140 Ellie Muck 14 F 42/59 72/114 29:48 9:36
125 196 Amanda Snyder 36 F 15/27 73/114 29:52 9:37
126 3539 Meghan Perricone 38 F 16/27 74/114 29:52 9:37
127 142 Wiley Muck 12 M 24/32 52/69 29:56 9:38
128 141 Jill Muck 45 F 10/16 75/114 30:01 9:40
129 194 Aiden Shannon 9 M 25/32 53/69 30:02 9:40
130 220 Wendy Zeng 16 F 43/59 76/114 30:15 9:45
131 218 Maddie Williams-Koest 13 F 44/59 77/114 30:19 9:46
132 110 Tom Koester 43 M 14/17 54/69 30:20 9:46
133 119 Eli Luongo 1 M 26/32 55/69 30:31 9:50
134 120 Paul Luongo 33 M 8/10 56/69 30:32 9:50
135 117 Carolyn Liu 15 F 45/59 78/114 30:59 9:59
136 3586 Nina Ellis 31 F 17/27 79/114 31:10 10:02
137 3585 Bart Ellis 40 M 15/17 57/69 31:10 10:02
138 3588 Michael Fallon 35 M 9/10 58/69 31:18 10:05
139 3587 Danielle Fallon 32 F 18/27 80/114 31:18 10:05
140 43 Sue Dunphy 43 F 11/16 81/114 31:25 10:07
141 42 Michael Dunphy 39 M 10/10 59/69 31:25 10:07
142 128 Ben McCallum 11 M 27/32 60/69 31:35 10:10
143 121 Andrea Lynch 57 F 1/1 82/114 32:00 10:18
144 176 Rebecca Roithmayr 16 F 46/59 83/114 32:10 10:22
145 106 Jill Keith 44 F 12/16 84/114 32:21 10:25
146 3570 Liz Doyle 37 F 19/27 85/114 32:55 10:36
147 3560 Deb Chuffalo 44 F 13/16 86/114 32:56 10:36
148 1 Liz Anderer 31 F 20/27 87/114 32:58 10:37
149 229 Denise Todd 37 F 21/27 88/114 33:12 10:41
150 104 Abbey Keith 14 F 47/59 89/114 33:12 10:42

4TH ANNUAL ZANE’S RUN
SUGARTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALVERN, PA
9/30/12

Place No. Name Age Sex Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace
151 222 Michael McDaid 44 M 16/17 61/69 33:29 10:47
152 223 Lily McDaid 10 F 48/59 90/114 33:41 10:51
153 50 Sophie Fastuca 11 F 49/59 91/114 33:49 10:53
154 49 Doug Fastuca 47 M 17/17 62/69 33:49 10:53
155 3584 Ginny Durkan F 92/114 34:56 11:15
156 90 Leigh Ann Ingersoll 33 F 22/27 93/114 35:21 11:23
157 37 Corinne Digiovanni 15 F 50/59 94/114 37:13 11:59
158 85 Linnea Hughes 14 F 51/59 95/114 37:13 11:59
159 240 Torey Powers 14 F 52/59 96/114 37:13 11:59
160 233 Drew Warrem 9 M 28/32 63/69 37:30 12:05
161 214 Michelle West 36 F 23/27 97/114 38:03 12:15
162 234 Tara Anna Kowalski 36 F 24/27 98/114 39:31 12:43
163 80 Julia Hoffritz 9 F 53/59 99/114 39:49 12:49
164 83 Tamara Hoffritz 43 F 14/16 100/114 39:52 12:50
165 199 Megan Stairs 7 F 54/59 101/114 41:00 13:12
166 198 Heather Stairs 38 F 25/27 102/114 41:05 13:14
167 166 Luke Reese 12 M 29/32 64/69 43:44 14:05
168 3604 David Singer M 65/69 44:02 14:11
169 59 Deidre Garrity 17 F 55/59 103/114 45:00 14:30
170 145 Krissy Neary 16 F 56/59 104/114 45:01 14:30
171 212 Peyton Weed 11 M 30/32 66/69 45:31 14:39
172 211 Holly Weed 44 F 15/16 105/114 45:37 14:41
173 225 Elsie Epps 66 F 1/3 106/114 46:49 15:04
174 224 T.O. Epps Jr 65 M 2/2 67/69 46:49 15:04
175 123 Linda Malany 61 F 2/3 107/114 50:41 16:19
176 19 Marie Campbell 62 F 3/3 108/114 50:42 16:19
177 63 Madison Greiner 12 F 57/59 109/114 50:42 16:19
178 95 Jessica Kane 31 F 26/27 110/114 52:42 16:58
179 25 Dawn Chiofolo 46 F 16/16 111/114 52:47 17:00
180 22 Tammy Carriker 38 F 27/27 112/114 52:53 17:02
181 151 Molly Otterson 7 F 58/59 113/114 52:54 17:02
182 170 Brooke Renehan 10 F 59/59 114/114 59:48 19:15
183 179 Benjamin Rosefsky 2 M 31/32 68/69 1:02:03 19:59
184 180 Evan Rosefsky 3 M 32/32 69/69 1:02:04 19:59




Race Name



4TH ANNUAL ZANE’S RUN
SUGARTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALVERN, PA
9/30/12

********** AWARDS LIST **************

Race Name

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 3567 Rachel Ryan 32 1/27 1/112 20:51 6:43

Race Name

Race Name

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 33 Aidan Cunniffe 18 1/32 1/66 16:36 5:21

Race Name

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 – 11

1 87 20 Samantha Carriker 1/12 1/12 26:49 8:38
2 93 3593 Tess Massaro 2/12 2/12 27:09 8:45

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 1 – 11

1 3 82 Seth Hoffritz 1/19 1/19 20:11 6:30
2 10 3572 Myles Bleahen 2/19 2/19 20:58 6:45

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 12 – 15

1 14 197 Crosby Spiess 1/27 1/27 21:14 6:50
2 27 36 Meg D’Ginto 2/27 2/27 22:27 7:14

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 12 – 15

1 2 72 Aaron Hartman 1/9 1/9 17:58 5:47
2 21 209 Ryan Vogel 2/9 2/9 22:13 7:09

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 – 19

1 28 35 Katie Defusco 1/20 1/20 22:28 7:14
2 41 207 Hannah Verrecchia 2/20 2/20 23:36 7:36

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 16 – 19

1 30 3581 Brandon Savarese 1/3 1/3 22:33 7:16
2 59 150 Matthew Otterbein 2/3 2/3 25:04 8:04

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 – 29

1 56 32 Jacklyn Crugnale 1/6 1/6 24:52 8:01
2 64 88 Anna Impriano 2/6 2/6 25:37 8:15

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 20 – 29

1 8 116 Charlton Lin 1/3 1/3 20:46 6:41
2 65 89 Jack Impriano 2/3 2/3 25:37 8:15

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 – 39

1 32 3 Katie Arena 1/26 1/26 22:56 7:23
2 36 54 Erica Gaffney 2/26 2/26 23:22 7:31

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 30 – 39

1 6 3568 Dan Rya 1/10 1/10 20:31 6:36
2 23 69 Buzz Hadzor 2/10 2/10 22:14 7:10

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 – 49

1 74 111 Jennifer Kurdziel 1/16 1/16 25:57 8:22
2 77 3594 Cecily Keller 2/16 2/16 26:17 8:28

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 40 – 49

1 5 3573 Barry Bleahen 1/17 1/17 20:20 6:33
2 11 242 Shawn Durkin 2/17 2/17 20:59 6:45

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 – 59

1 184 121 Andrea Lynch 1/1 1/1 32:00 10:18

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 50 – 59

1 66 245 Nick Sborlini 1/1 1/1 25:37 8:15

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 – 99

1 230 225 Elsie Epps 1/3 1/3 46:49 15:04
2 232 123 Linda Malany 2/3 2/3 50:41 16:19

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 60 – 99

1 68 159 Ron Rasmussen 1/3 25:47 8:18
2 132 46 Arnold Eiser 1/2 2/3 28:39 9:14

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: