6TH ANNUAL ZANE'S RUN
                        GREAT VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  9/28/14

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
    1   200 Steve Jones          43   1/19     1/80   M M4049   18:38  6:00
    2    67 Steve Hranilovich    51   1/8      2/80   M M5059   19:42  6:21
    3   138 Richard Relyea       38   1/17     3/80   M M3039   20:15  6:31
    4   194 John Guillaume       46   2/19     4/80   M M4049   20:17  6:32
    5   223 Myles Bleahen        13   1/39     5/80   M M1215   20:50  6:43
    6   220 Barry Bleahen        47   3/19     6/80   M M4049   20:50  6:43
    7    16 Jl Calicyo           36   2/17     7/80   M M3039   21:06  6:48
    8   130 Chris Pitcherella    38   3/17     8/80   M M3039   21:12  6:50
    9   144 Andy Santillo        38   4/17     9/80   M M3039   21:13  6:50
   10   198 Christopher Haggar   23   1/6     10/80   M M2029   21:40  6:59
   11    74 Ron Kantor           40   4/19    11/80   M M4049   21:53  7:03
   12    63 Mark Helmle          30   5/17    12/80   M M3039   21:59  7:05
   13   106 Gerry McGrath        49   5/19    13/80   M M4049   22:08  7:08
   14   112 Colin Mooney         40   6/19    14/80   M M4049   22:21  7:12
   15    39 Shawn Durkin         43   7/19    15/80   M M4049   22:26  7:14
   16    77 Cassidy Kearns       14   2/39     1/108  F M1215   23:02  7:25
   17    41 Stephen Eldredge     42   8/19    16/80   M M4049   23:03  7:26
   18   203 Steve Larson         37   6/17    17/80   M M3039   23:23  7:32
   19    10 Stephanie Beisser    36   1/28     2/108  F F3039   23:24  7:32
   20    28 Charles Colvin       42   9/19    18/80   M M4049   23:25  7:32
   21    19 George Campbell      52   2/8     19/80   M M5059   23:29  7:34
   22    58 Erica Hacker         33   2/28     3/108  F F3039   23:35  7:36
   23    78 Colden Kearns        10   1/12    20/80   M M0111   23:38  7:37
   24   161 Jonathan Thir        46  10/19    21/80   M M4049   23:39  7:37
   25   159 Aliza Thir           11   1/5      4/108  F F0111   23:39  7:37
   26   236 Kass Giannopoulos    53   1/5      5/108  F F5059   23:50  7:41
   27   189 Quinny Ressler       10   2/12    22/80   M M0111   23:53  7:42
   28   116 Adira Nair           14   3/39     6/108  F M1215   23:54  7:42
   29   109 Kyle McManus         29   2/6     23/80   M M2029   24:00  7:44
   30   111 Michael Mitchell     38   7/17    24/80   M M3039   24:03  7:45
   31   210 Michele Amen                       7/108  F         24:05  7:45
   32   147 Brandon Savarese     20   3/6     25/80   M M2029   24:13  7:48
   33    70 Mackenzie Jones      15   4/39     8/108  F M1215   24:35  7:55
   34   183 Rob Jones            46  11/19    26/80   M M4049   24:36  7:55
   35   173 Heather Wolff        43   1/21     9/108  F F4049   24:46  7:59
   36     6 Riley Balitsaris     15   5/39    10/108  F M1215   24:52  8:00
   37   221 Rose Bleahen         10   2/5     11/108  F F0111   24:52  8:00
   38   214 David Chawaga        55   3/8     27/80   M M5059   24:53  8:01
   39   213 Trish Chawaga        53   2/5     12/108  F F5059   24:53  8:01
   40   143 Karen Sajda          41   2/21    13/108  F F4049   24:56  8:02
   41   129 Devon Petrei         10   3/5     14/108  F F0111   24:58  8:03
   42     9 Owen Bebee           15   6/39    28/80   M M1215   25:00  8:03
   43   165 Gregg Voltz          50   4/8     29/80   M M5059   25:10  8:06
   44   168 Kim Wenger           24   1/10    15/108  F F2029   25:25  8:11
   45    48 Lauren Glassey       23   2/10    16/108  F F2029   25:26  8:12
   46   204 Alex Coates                       30/80   M         25:28  8:12
   47   148 Stephanie Savarese   24   3/10    17/108  F F2029   25:51  8:19
   48   216 Mason Brown          10   3/12    31/80   M M0111   25:55  8:21
   49   234 Roman Buono          10   4/12    32/80   M M0111   25:56  8:21
   50   160 Isabelle Thir        13   7/39    18/108  F M1215   25:58  8:22
   51    40 Melissa Eldredge     39   3/28    19/108  F F3039   25:59  8:22
   52   177 Bernard Dupuy        51   5/8     33/80   M M5059   25:59  8:22
   53   131 Jen Pitcherella      37   4/28    20/108  F F3039   26:04  8:24
   54   133 Torey Powers         16   1/10    21/108  F F1619   26:04  8:24
   55   222 Elaine O'Hara        46   3/21    22/108  F F4049   26:05  8:24
   56    82 Jamie Keddie         42  12/19    34/80   M M4049   26:08  8:25
   57   152 Nicole Singh         30   5/28    23/108  F F3039   26:09  8:25
   58    27 Michael Cohen        38   8/17    35/80   M M3039   26:10  8:26
   59   140 Ira Rubien           48  13/19    36/80   M M4049   26:18  8:28
   60   182 Kristin Herman       29   4/10    24/108  F F2029   26:23  8:30
   61    43 Katie Flowers        24   5/10    25/108  F F2029   26:31  8:33
   62   190 Audrey Rasmussen     10   4/5     26/108  F F0111   26:32  8:33
   63   135 Ron Rasmussen        75   1/2     37/80   M M7099   26:46  8:37
   64   151 Ben Schofield        13   8/39    38/80   M M1215   26:52  8:39
   65   211 Emma Hanom           25   6/10    27/108  F F2029   27:03  8:43
   66    37 Tori Dugan           24   7/10    28/108  F F2029   27:06  8:44
   67   128 Robert Peters        43  14/19    39/80   M M4049   27:14  8:46
   68    87 Nathan Kiernan        9   5/12    40/80   M M0111   27:15  8:47
   69    88 Tami Kiernan         31   6/28    29/108  F F3039   27:16  8:47
   70   163 Karl Tradewell       33   9/17    41/80   M M3039   27:20  8:48
   71   105 Whit McCallum         9   6/12    42/80   M M0111   27:21  8:48
   72   102 Fred McCallum        45  15/19    43/80   M M4049   27:26  8:50
   73   196 Devon Fleury         32   7/28    30/108  F F3039   27:39  8:54
   74   202 John Pasquale        46  16/19    44/80   M M4049   27:42  8:55
   75   191 Kristen Ressler      46   4/21    31/108  F F4049   27:47  8:57
   76   119 Alison Oshop         36   8/28    32/108  F F3039   27:48  8:57
   77    76 Cameron Kearns       12   9/39    45/80   M M1215   27:48  8:57
   78   103 Harvey McCallum      11   7/12    46/80   M M0111   27:50  8:58
   79   120 Elizabeth Otterbein  17   2/10    33/108  F F1619   27:55  8:59
   80   205 Tara Coates                       34/108  F         27:59  9:01
   81    45 Kris Flynn           47   5/21    35/108  F F4049   28:02  9:02
   82   199 Sravya Alla          15  10/39    36/108  F M1215   28:02  9:02
   83    96 Steve Martucci       27   4/6     47/80   M M2029   28:10  9:04
   84   150 Keith Schmid         38  10/17    48/80   M M3039   28:10  9:04
   85   226 Kristy Kucia         13  11/39    37/108  F M1215   28:12  9:05
   86   227 Katherine Pasquale   13  12/39    38/108  F M1215   28:13  9:05
   87     5 Quinn Balitsaris     13  13/39    39/108  F M1215   28:14  9:05
   88   231 Lindsay Gal          12  14/39    40/108  F M1215   28:15  9:06
   89    81 Kristen Kearns       43   6/21    41/108  F F4049   28:23  9:08
   90   142 Vernika Saini        15  15/39    42/108  F M1215   28:26  9:09
   91    69 Alpa Jani            37   9/28    43/108  F F3039   28:30  9:11
   92    32 Nick Depallo         39  11/17    49/80   M M3039   28:31  9:11
   93    29 Kristen Cook         30  10/28    44/108  F F3039   28:40  9:14
   94   197 Patti Renelian       46   7/21    45/108  F F4049   28:44  9:15
   95    18 Ted Calnek            9   8/12    50/80   M M0111   28:46  9:16
   96   219 Susan Palmer         45   8/21    46/108  F F4049   28:47  9:16
   97   176 Sarah Rodriquez      30  11/28    47/108  F F3039   28:50  9:17
   98   141 Patty Rush           32  12/28    48/108  F F3039   28:51  9:18
   99   209 Vanessa Little       16   3/10    49/108  F F1619   28:57  9:19
  100    93 Mike Lihota          44  17/19    51/80   M M4049   29:08  9:23
  101   167 Melissa Weisberg     41   9/21    50/108  F F4049   29:09  9:23
  102   187 Amanda Rasmussen     41  10/21    51/108  F F4049   29:11  9:24
  103   188 Jack Ressler         12  16/39    52/80   M M1215   29:22  9:28
  104    66 Joseph Hennessy      54   6/8     53/80   M M5059   29:25  9:28
  105   100 Mark McCague         44  18/19    54/80   M M4049   29:31  9:30
  106   224 Karen D'Orazio       44  11/21    52/108  F F4049   29:31  9:30
  107   178 Erik Vansinderen     42  19/19    55/80   M M4049   29:42  9:34
  108   179 Ayden Vansinderen    10   9/12    56/80   M M0111   29:44  9:35
  109   235 Kevin Beck                                          30:03  9:41
  110   180 Luke Reese           14  17/39    57/80   M M1215   30:05  9:41
  111   212 Laura Felt           37  13/28    53/108  F F3039   30:10  9:43
  112     3 Beau Balitsaris      11  10/12    58/80   M M0111   30:12  9:44
  113   172 Megan Wing           32  14/28    54/108  F F3039   30:16  9:45
  114   101 Ben McCallum         13  18/39    59/80   M M1215   30:17  9:45
  115    75 Dougherty Katie      10   5/5     55/108  F F0111   30:24  9:47
  116    34 Kelly Dougherty      38  15/28    56/108  F F3039   30:34  9:51
  117    26 Kat Clegg            17   4/10    57/108  F F1619   30:40  9:53
  118   118 Michele Oh           15  19/39    58/108  F M1215   30:40  9:53
  119   164 George Vanvogt       37  12/17    60/80   M M3039   30:55  9:57
  120    31 Janine Depallo       39  16/28    59/108  F F3039   31:04 10:00
  121   146 Alexa Sauerteig      14  20/39    60/108  F M1215   31:20 10:06
  122    57 Caitlin Hacker       28   8/10    61/108  F F2029   31:21 10:06
  123   110 Ryan McManus         28   5/6     61/80   M M2029   31:21 10:06
  124   232 Amy Gal              46  12/21    62/108  F F4049   31:36 10:11
  125    83 Christian Kehr       12  21/39    62/80   M M1215   31:49 10:15
  126   215 Ella Reisa           15  22/39    63/108  F M1215   31:55 10:17
  127   217 Krissin Brown        43  13/21    64/108  F F4049   31:59 10:18
  128    47 Amy Gillespie        42  14/21    65/108  F F4049   32:38 10:31
  129    94 Andrea Lynch         59   3/5     66/108  F F5059   32:39 10:31
  130    20 Marie Campbell       64   1/2     67/108  F F6099   32:42 10:32
  131   174 William Zane         63   1/1     63/80   M M6099   32:43 10:32
  132    71 Jessica Kane         33  17/28    68/108  F F3039   32:50 10:34
  133    73 Justin Kane          35  13/17    64/80   M M3039   32:51 10:35
  134   158 Dena Swope           15  23/39    69/108  F M1215   32:52 10:35
  135    97 Wenner Mary          15  24/39    70/108  F M1215   32:52 10:35
  136    15 Sadie Buzan          14  25/39    71/108  F M1215   32:56 10:36
  137   107 Kelly McGrath        15  26/39    72/108  F M1215   32:57 10:37
  138   186 Chase McAteer         7  11/12    65/80   M M0111   32:59 10:37
  139   238 Rachel Negrin        23   9/10    73/108  F F2029   33:00 10:38
  140   185 Chip McAteer         36  14/17    66/80   M M3039   33:00 10:38
  141   239 Karen McRery-Negrin  48  15/21    74/108  F F4049   33:00 10:38
  142    21 Miles Carr           12  27/39    67/80   M M1215   33:51 10:54
  143    22 Trayce Carr          40  16/21    75/108  F F4049   33:53 10:55
  144   139 Christen Rems        38  18/28    76/108  F F3039   34:07 10:59
  145    11 Megan Bertinetti     39  19/28    77/108  F F3039   34:26 11:05
  146   218 Meredith Armstrong   39  20/28    78/108  F F3039   34:36 11:08
  147   153 Aedan Smith          13  28/39    68/80   M M1215   34:47 11:12
  148    50 Jacob Greer          30  15/17    69/80   M M3039   35:05 11:18
  149   208 Ed Miersch           57   7/8     70/80   M M5059   35:09 11:19
  150   201 Molly Miersch        35  21/28    79/108  F F3039   35:10 11:19
  151    86 Maureen Kelly        48  17/21    80/108  F F4049   35:11 11:20
  152    85 Justin Keller        15  29/39    71/80   M M1215   35:51 11:33
  153    99 Lisa McCague         45  18/21    81/108  F F4049   36:23 11:43
  154    98 Charlene Mathis      55   4/5     82/108  F F5059   36:49 11:51
  155   171 Maddie Williams-Koe  15  30/39    83/108  F M1215   37:35 12:06
  156   175 Meghan Bednar        16   5/10    84/108  F F1619   37:36 12:07
  157    61 Karen Hawley         14  31/39    85/108  F M1215   37:42 12:08
  158    33 Brenna Dondero       16   6/10    86/108  F F1619   37:45 12:09
  159   115 Emily Murphy         28  10/10    87/108  F F2029   37:47 12:10
  160    42 Chantale Fieldhouse  33  22/28    88/108  F F3039   37:52 12:12
  161   113 Robin Moore          33  23/28    89/108  F F3039   38:24 12:22
  162   136 Susana Rastelli      14  32/39    90/108  F M1215   39:03 12:34
  163   132 Macie Plotkin        14  33/39    91/108  F M1215   39:04 12:35
  164     7 Elijah Bebee         13  34/39    72/80   M M1215   39:07 12:36
  165     8 Meridith Bebee       44  19/21    92/108  F F4049   39:24 12:41
  166   104 Rebecca McCallum     42  20/21    93/108  F F4049   39:24 12:41
  167   233 Karen Lorenz         34  24/28    94/108  F F3039   39:37 12:45
  168   207 Evan Chang           13  35/39    73/80   M M1215   39:40 12:46
  169   123 Brayden Panchella     2  12/12    74/80   M M0111   39:41 12:47
  170   124 Lisa Panchella       32  25/28    95/108  F F3039   39:44 12:48
  171    17 Steve Calnek         58   8/8     75/80   M M5059   39:44 12:48
  172   192 Craig Wilsey         30  16/17    76/80   M M3039   40:13 12:57
  173   193 Kimberly Helmle      30  26/28    96/108  F F3039   40:14 12:57
  174   184 Bud Tyson            73   2/2     77/80   M M7099   40:43 13:07
  175   156 Sherry Smith         50   5/5     97/108  F F5059   41:44 13:26
  176     1 Andrew Altschuler    14  36/39    78/80   M M1215   42:25 13:40
  177   195 Leanne Knuu          12  37/39    98/108  F M1215   42:58 13:50
  178   169 Mary Wenner          15  38/39    99/108  F M1215   43:37 14:03
  179    68 Austin Jackson       22   6/6     79/80   M M2029   43:48 14:06
  180    89 Leann Kresge         30  27/28   100/108  F F3039   43:57 14:09
  181    53 Madison Greiner      14  39/39   101/108  F M1215   45:28 14:38
  182    55 Tracey Greiner       45  21/21   102/108  F F4049   45:33 14:40
  183    49 Arun Gopalan         35  17/17    80/80   M M3039   45:59 14:48
  184   134 Jenny Ramakrishnan   30  28/28   103/108  F F3039   45:59 14:49
  185   114 Ellie Muck           16   7/10   104/108  F F1619   46:00 14:49
  186   166 Hailey Wattman       17   8/10   105/108  F F1619   46:00 14:49
  187   206 Laura Hertz          17   9/10   106/108  F F1619   46:01 14:49
  188    90 Karla Leon           17  10/10   107/108  F F1619   46:01 14:49
  189    95 Linda Malany         63   2/2    108/108  F F6099   53:12 17:08
                                                                      Page 1


                           6TH ANNUAL ZANE'S RUN
                        GREAT VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  9/28/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    77 Cassidy Kearns       14   23:02  7:25
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   200 Steve Jones          43   18:38  6:00
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 11
    1    25   159 Aliza Thir            23:39  7:37
    2    37   221 Rose Bleahen          24:52  8:00
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 11
    1    23    78 Colden Kearns         23:38  7:37
    2    27   189 Quinny Ressler        23:53  7:42
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - 15
    1    28   116 Adira Nair            23:54  7:42
    2    33    70 Mackenzie Jones       24:35  7:55
                          MALE AGE GROUP  12 - 15
    1     5   223 Myles Bleahen         20:50  6:43
    2    42     9 Owen Bebee            25:00  8:03
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    54   133 Torey Powers          26:04  8:24
    2    79   120 Elizabeth Otterbein   27:55  8:59
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    44   168 Kim Wenger            25:25  8:11
    2    45    48 Lauren Glassey        25:26  8:12
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    10   198 Christopher Haggar    21:40  6:59
    2    29   109 Kyle McManus          24:00  7:44
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    19    10 Stephanie Beisser     23:24  7:32
    2    22    58 Erica Hacker          23:35  7:36
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     3   138 Richard Relyea        20:15  6:31
    2     7    16 Jl Calicyo            21:06  6:48
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    35   173 Heather Wolff         24:46  7:59
    2    40   143 Karen Sajda           24:56  8:02
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     4   194 John Guillaume        20:17  6:32
    2     6   220 Barry Bleahen         20:50  6:43
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    26   236 Kass Giannopoulos     23:50  7:41
    2    39   213 Trish Chawaga         24:53  8:01
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     2    67 Steve Hranilovich     19:42  6:21
    2    21    19 George Campbell       23:29  7:34
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   130    20 Marie Campbell        32:42 10:32
    2   189    95 Linda Malany          53:12 17:08
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    63   135 Ron Rasmussen         26:46  8:37
    2   131   174 William Zane          32:43 10:32
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: