Page 1
                    KNIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD ZOMBIE 5K
                     FOR THE RUSTIN KNIGHTS SWIM TEAM
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 10/31/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Timeoff Time    Adjust     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1  2885 Jeff Long            46   1/19     1/89   M M4049    4:00   18:25   14:25 
    2  2975 Colbe Clark          16   1/12     2/89   M M1519    3:00   18:22   15:22 
    3  2884 Brent Long           14   1/21     3/89   M M1114    4:00   20:56   16:56 
    4  2974 Eddie Hopstead       16   2/12     4/89   M M1519    1:00   18:21   17:21 
    5  2826 Gavin Coates         45   2/19     5/89   M M4049    2:00   19:30   17:30 
    6  2962 Andrew Ford          18   3/12     6/89   M M1519    0:00   18:09   18:09 
    7  2866 Brian Kent           17   4/12     7/89   M M1519    3:00   21:31   18:31 
    8  2870 Sam Kountz           25   1/7      8/89   M M2029    3:00   21:44   18:44 
    9  2977 Keith Carra          13   2/21     9/89   M M1114    3:00   21:46   18:46 
   10  2949 Christopher White     1   1/15    10/89   M M0110    2:00   21:07   19:07 
   11  2961 Emma Teneza          13   1/28     1/101  F F1114    4:00   23:18   19:18 
   12  2926 Alex Shaw            44   3/19    11/89   M M4049    0:00   19:54   19:54 
   13  2947 Kevin Whalen         15   5/12    12/89   M M1519    0:00   20:16   20:16 
   14  2837 Nicholas Falteich    16   6/12    13/89   M M1519    2:00   22:19   20:19 
   15  2831 Gray Dinsel          12   3/21    14/89   M M1114    4:00   24:23   20:23 
   16  2909 Sofia Piccone        12   2/28     2/101  F F1114    4:00   24:26   20:26 
   17  2816 Christopher Burgess  15   7/12    15/89   M M1519    3:00   23:28   20:28 
   18  2954 Katie Hyland         13   3/28     3/101  F F1114    1:00   21:33   20:33 
   19  2980 Jimmy Coates         13   4/21    16/89   M M1114    3:00   23:54   20:54 
   20  2862 Dana Keefer          37   1/9      4/101  F F3039    3:00   23:55   20:55 
   21  2859 Alexander Hughes     12   5/21    17/89   M M1114    3:00   24:00   21:00 
   22  2927 Savannah Shaw        12   4/28     5/101  F F1114    3:00   24:35   21:35 
   23  2817 Lauren Burkholder    18   1/7      6/101  F F1519    0:00   22:22   22:22 
   24  2804 Allison Bates        12   5/28     7/101  F F1114    2:00   24:23   22:23 
   25  2971 Allie Lister         13   6/28     8/101  F F1114    2:00   24:39   22:39 
   26  2934 Tom Snow             22   2/7     18/89   M M2029    1:00   23:47   22:47 
   27  2838 Lou Fillippo         65   1/4     19/89   M M6099    3:00   25:48   22:48 
   28  2985 Nikki Lee Dipillo    11   7/28     9/101  F F1114    4:00   26:50   22:50 
   29  2864 Jama Keefer          12   8/28    10/101  F F1114    3:00   26:12   23:12 
   30  2863 Ellie Keefer         10   1/14    11/101  F F0110    1:00   24:14   23:14 
   31  2908 John Passarella      54   1/6     20/89   M M5059    0:00   23:18   23:18 
   32  2981 Emma Harkins         13   9/28    12/101  F F1114    1:00   24:32   23:32 
   33  2917 Carlos Rodriguez     17   8/12    21/89   M M1519    1:00   24:33   23:33 
   34  2887 Natalie Magnotta      9   2/14    13/101  F F0110    4:00   27:35   23:35 
   35  2988 Melanie Woodruff     31   2/9     14/101  F F3039    0:00   23:44   23:44 
   36  2878 Ronan Leinhauser     10   2/15    22/89   M M0110    3:00   26:45   23:45 
   37  2995 Maegan Quinn         11  10/28    15/101  F F1114    3:00   26:48   23:48 
   38  2950 Colin White          13   6/21    23/89   M M1114    0:00   23:54   23:54 
   39  2832 Ryan Donaghy         25   3/7     24/89   M M2029    1:00   25:03   24:03 
   40  2854 Sebastian Hess        8   3/15    25/89   M M0110    3:00   27:04   24:04 
   41  2916 Jack Robb            15   9/12    26/89   M M1519    0:00   24:12   24:12 
   42  2967 Jim Torrance         55   2/6     27/89   M M5059    3:00   27:24   24:24 
   43  2990 Zac Debarberie       16  10/12    28/89   M M1519    0:00   24:30   24:30 
   44  2853 Emery Hess            7   4/15    29/89   M M0110    4:00   28:36   24:36 
   45  2994 Chris Trunk          60   2/4     30/89   M M6099    0:00   24:39   24:39 
   46  2875 Clayton Legg         29   4/7     31/89   M M2029    2:00   26:39   24:39 
   47  2986 Kyle Leonard         15  11/12    32/89   M M1519    4:00   28:44   24:44 
   48  2890 Alex March            9   5/15    33/89   M M0110    4:00   28:49   24:49 
   49  2936 Emily Supplee        14  11/28    16/101  F F1114    3:00   27:53   24:53 
   50  2933 Katie Slachta        13  12/28    17/101  F F1114    3:00   27:54   24:54 
   51  2889 Aj March             11   7/21    34/89   M M1114    4:00   28:55   24:55 
   52  2886 Andrew Magnotta      35   1/5     35/89   M M3039    2:00   27:35   25:35 
   53  2830 Eva Dillon           13  13/28    18/101  F F1114    1:00   26:38   25:38 
   54  2989 Josue Auiles         18  12/12    36/89   M M1519    2:00   27:49   25:49 
   55  2900 Matt Montgomery      13   8/21    37/89   M M1114    2:00   28:02   26:02 
   56  2888 Sophia Mangasarian   50   1/13    19/101  F F5059    2:00   28:19   26:19 
   57  2809 Mekenzie Berger      14  14/28    20/101  F F1114    1:00   27:22   26:22 
   58  2806 Chase Bearley         9   6/15    38/89   M M0110    3:00   29:26   26:26 
   59  2824 Steven Ciprani       31   2/5     39/89   M M3039    2:00   28:32   26:32 
   60  2903 Kevin Needham        49   4/19    40/89   M M4049    0:00   26:37   26:37 
   61  2969 Bailey Kraus         21   1/14    21/101  F F2029    0:00   26:42   26:42 
   62  2872 Melissa Krakower     58   2/13    22/101  F F5059    2:00   28:42   26:42 
   63  2923 Eric Sauselein       14   9/21    41/89   M M1114    3:00   29:47   26:47 
   64  2993 Maggie Gradden       19   2/7     23/101  F F1519    2:00   29:00   27:00 
   65  2855 Steve Hess           42   5/19    42/89   M M4049    0:00   27:04   27:04 
   66  2871 Lindsay Krakower     24   2/14    24/101  F F2029    0:00   27:04   27:04 
   67  2935 Connor Stockton      10   7/15    43/89   M M0110    2:00   29:26   27:26 
   68  2852 Ann Hess             40   1/15    25/101  F F4049    1:00   28:36   27:36 
   69  2957 Danny Lauck          11  10/21    44/89   M M1114    1:00   28:38   27:38 
   70  2823 Sherri Ciprani       55   3/13    26/101  F F5059    1:00   28:45   27:45 
   71  2968 Emily Torrance       20   3/14    27/101  F F2029    0:00   27:49   27:49 
   72  2881 Kate Lockhart        11  15/28    28/101  F F1114    4:00   32:02   28:02 
   73  2808 Laura Berger         40   2/15    29/101  F F4049    0:00   28:13   28:13 
   74  2812 Robert Betchyk       46   6/19    45/89   M M4049    1:00   29:13   28:13 
   75  2953 Victoria Cugini      18   3/7     30/101  F F1519    0:00   28:18   28:18 
   76  2898 Michael Moncavage    38   3/5     46/89   M M3039    0:00   28:28   28:28 
   77  2931 Elle Slachta         11  16/28    31/101  F F1114    4:00   32:36   28:36 
   78  2952 Alexander Young      53   3/6     47/89   M M5059    4:00   32:42   28:42 
   79  2996 Hugh McIntyre        14  11/21    48/89   M M1114    1:00   30:00   29:00 
   80  2821 Carley Castura       16   4/7     32/101  F F1519    1:00   30:01   29:01 
   81  2901 Anne Mulhern         43   3/15    33/101  F F4049    0:00   29:06   29:06 
   82  2840 Megan Fox            45   4/15    34/101  F F4049    2:00   31:10   29:10 
   83  2972 Frankie Lister       12  12/21    49/89   M M1114    1:00   30:16   29:16 
   84  2847 Nga Haas             41   5/15    35/101  F F4049    3:00   32:22   29:22 
   85  2861 Brian Hughes         42   7/19    50/89   M M4049    3:00   32:24   29:24 
   86  2846 Aidan Haas           13  13/21    51/89   M M1114    2:00   31:33   29:33 
   87  2843 John Geraldi         67   3/4     52/89   M M6099    1:00   30:39   29:39 
   88  2965 Doug Claffey         50   4/6     53/89   M M5059    3:00   32:48   29:48 
   89  2848 Emily Hahn           14  17/28    36/101  F F1114    0:00   30:00   30:00 
   90  2902 Kira Mulhern         14  18/28    37/101  F F1114    0:00   30:01   30:01 
   91  2940 Vincent Trombetta    46   8/19    54/89   M M4049    2:00   32:04   30:04 
   92  2860 Benjamin Hughes      11  14/21    55/89   M M1114    0:00   30:06   30:06 
   93  2839 Andrew Fox           12  15/21    56/89   M M1114    1:00   31:10   30:10 
   94  2973 Andrew Lister        45   9/19    57/89   M M4049    0:00   30:16   30:16 
   95  2801 Ann Angelucci        28   4/14    38/101  F F2029    0:00   30:21   30:21 
   96  2907 Andrea Passarella    50   4/13    39/101  F F5059    0:00   30:31   30:31 
   97  2966 Erin Torrance        15   5/7     40/101  F F1519    0:00   30:35   30:35 
   98  2921 Jessica Rose         27   5/14    41/101  F F2029    0:00   30:39   30:39 
   99  2958 John Lauck           46  10/19    58/89   M M4049    2:00   32:41   30:41 
  100  2979 Morgan Cerra         10   3/14    42/101  F F0110    1:00   31:42   30:42 
  101  2891 Judy March           46   6/15    43/101  F F4049    2:00   32:48   30:48 
  102  2925 Thomas Saylor        26   5/7     59/89   M M2029    4:00   35:01   31:01 
  103  2883 Rob Lockhart         45  11/19    60/89   M M4049    1:00   32:02   31:02 
  104  2858 Gabbi Hoffmann       14  19/28    44/101  F F1114    1:00   32:08   31:08 
  105  2882 Lauren Lockhart      13  20/28    45/101  F F1114    1:00   32:10   31:10 
  106  2920 Luc Rollet            9   8/15    61/89   M M0110    0:00   31:17   31:17 
  107  2897 Sofia Micci          13  21/28    46/101  F F1114    1:00   32:30   31:30 
  108  2805 Aubrey Bates         10   4/14    47/101  F F0110    1:00   32:39   31:39 
  109  2976 Craig Carra          44  12/19    62/89   M M4049    0:00   31:44   31:44 
  110  2978 Angel Carra          43   7/15    48/101  F F4049    0:00   31:44   31:44 
  111  2827 Catherine Cohan      50   5/13    49/101  F F5059    0:04   31:55   31:51 
  112  2825 Caroline Coates      11  22/28    50/101  F F1114    4:00   35:55   31:55 
  113  2867 Kevin Kent           14  16/21    63/89   M M1114    0:00   32:05   32:05 
  114  2922 Alex Sauselein       14  17/21    64/89   M M1114    0:00   32:06   32:06 
  115  2956 Brandon Bacani        8   9/15    65/89   M M0110    4:00   36:10   32:10 
  116  2899 Dave Montgomery      47  13/19    66/89   M M4049    0:00   32:23   32:23 
  117  2845 Annemarie Green      41   8/15    51/101  F F4049    0:00   32:28   32:28 
  118  2813 Melinda Black        52   6/13    52/101  F F5059    0:00   32:42   32:42 
  119  2964 Cindy Claffey        50   7/13    53/101  F F5059    0:00   32:49   32:49 
  120  2918 Cacilia Rollet       10   5/14    54/101  F F0110    0:00   32:55   32:55 
  121  2919 Elizabeth Rollet     42   9/15    55/101  F F4049    0:00   32:56   32:56 
  122  2938 Ashley Toner         26   6/14    56/101  F F2029    1:00   34:08   33:08 
  123  2984 Matthew Stevenson    12  18/21    67/89   M M1114    2:00   35:14   33:14 
  124  2914 Maggie Ricciuti      10   6/14    57/101  F F0110    2:00   35:17   33:17 
  125  2932 Grace Slachta         8   7/14    58/101  F F0110    2:00   35:39   33:39 
  126  2948 Chloe White          16   6/7     59/101  F F1519    1:00   35:38   34:38 
  127  2929 Christie Skinner     40  10/15    60/101  F F4049    1:00   35:42   34:42 
  128  2911 John Ravert          32   4/5     68/89   M M3039    1:00   35:58   34:58 
  129  2828 Emma Davidson         8   8/14    61/101  F F0110    3:00   38:05   35:05 
  130  2841 Corrie Garlick       36   3/9     62/101  F F3039    0:00   35:09   35:09 
  131  2811 Hannah Betchyk       10   9/14    63/101  F F0110    0:00   35:15   35:15 
  132  2913 Bob Ricciuti         56   5/6     69/89   M M5059    0:00   35:17   35:17 
  133  2955 Jen Bacani           36   4/9     64/101  F F3039    1:00   36:18   35:18 
  134  2983 Travis Stevenson     45  14/19    70/89   M M4049    2:00   37:22   35:22 
  135  2930 Ellison Skinner      11  23/28    65/101  F F1114    0:00   35:34   35:34 
  136  2991 Lynn Goldfinger      47  11/15    66/101  F F4049    0:00   35:49   35:49 
  137  2912 Michelle Ravert      32   5/9     67/101  F F3039    0:00   35:59   35:59 
  138  2982 Melanie Pang         20   7/14    68/101  F F2029    1:00   37:01   36:01 
  139  2850 MacKenzie Harrison   13  24/28    69/101  F F1114    1:00   37:09   36:09 
  140  2873 Autumn Leake         10  10/14    70/101  F F0110    3:00   39:28   36:28 
  141  3000 Mike Kohue           49  15/19    71/89   M M4049    1:00   37:33   36:33 
  142  2924 Catherine Saylor     26   8/14    71/101  F F2029    0:00   36:56   36:56 
  143  2906 Melissa Pang         28   9/14    72/101  F F2029    0:00   36:57   36:57 
  144  2963 Russell Christensen  48  16/19    72/89   M M4049    0:00   37:06   37:06 
  145  2822 Shelby Christensen   50   8/13    73/101  F F5059    0:00   37:07   37:07 
  146  2815 Sylvie Brien         56   9/13    74/101  F F5059    0:00   37:07   37:07 
  147  2960 Derek Apostolico     10  10/15    73/89   M M0110    0:00   37:13   37:13 
  148  2959 Ryan Apostolico      11  19/21    74/89   M M1114    0:00   37:13   37:13 
  149  2893 Cameron Marvel       12  20/21    75/89   M M1114    1:00   38:15   37:15 
  150  2803 Brenda Bary          72   1/1     75/101  F F6099    3:00   40:22   37:22 
  151  2874 Johnny Leake          8  11/15    76/89   M M0110    2:00   39:25   37:25 
  152  2865 Jordan Kennedy       12  25/28    76/101  F F1114    2:00   39:29   37:29 
  153  2945 Joshua Waber         26   6/7     77/89   M M2029    3:00   40:30   37:30 
  154     1                                                      0:00   37:32   37:32 
  155  2997 Sierra Kohute        12  26/28    77/101  F F1114    0:00   37:37   37:37 
  156  2802 Barbara Ard          55  10/13    78/101  F F5059    0:00   37:37   37:37 
  157  2970 Michael Petrillo     72   4/4     78/89   M M6099    0:00   37:43   37:43 
  158  2939 Jason Trombetta      44  17/19    79/89   M M4049    0:00   38:00   38:00 
  159     2                                                      0:00   38:01   38:01 
  160  2807 Carolyn Bennett      44  12/15    79/101  F F4049    0:00   38:05   38:05 
  161  2876 Ann Leinhauser       50  11/13    80/101  F F5059    0:00   38:31   38:31 
  162  2896 Jonathan McDonald    25   7/7     80/89   M M2029    2:00   40:36   38:36 
  163  2944 Nathan Vance         10  12/15    81/89   M M0110    1:00   40:10   39:10 
  164  2835 Madeleine Ellis       8  11/14    81/101  F F0110    3:00   42:36   39:36 
  165  2836 Mike Ellis           45  18/19    82/89   M M4049    3:00   42:39   39:39 
  166  2869 Veneranda Kocaj      49  13/15    82/101  F F4049    0:00   39:44   39:44 
  167  2943 Kelley Vance         37   6/9     83/101  F F3039    0:00   40:21   40:21 
  168  2992 Abigail Brundage     15   7/7     84/101  F F1519    0:00   41:06   41:06 
  169  2987 Shelly Leonard       54  12/13    85/101  F F5059    0:00   41:06   41:06 
  170  2851 Missy Haun           35   7/9     86/101  F F3039    1:00   43:28   42:28 
  171  2915 Sue Ricciuti         45  14/15    87/101  F F4049    0:00   43:05   43:05 
  172  2857 Van Hinton            5  13/15    83/89   M M0110    3:00   46:28   43:28 
  173  2833 James Doucette        7  14/15    84/89   M M0110    0:00   44:53   44:53 
  174  2834 Karen Doucette       35   8/9     88/101  F F3039    0:00   44:54   44:54 
  175  2946 Meghan Waber         24  10/14    89/101  F F2029    0:00   45:02   45:02 
  176  2951 Katelynn White       25  11/14    90/101  F F2029    0:00   45:03   45:03 
  177  2877 Rich Leinhauser      53   6/6     85/89   M M5059    0:00   45:18   45:18 
  178  2810 Danielle Berkes      28  12/14    91/101  F F2029    0:00   45:22   45:22 
  179  2868 Leah Kindle          25  13/14    92/101  F F2029    0:00   45:22   45:22 
  180  2904 Bill Nesti           30   5/5     86/89   M M3039    1:00   46:23   45:23 
  181  2849 Declan Harrison      11  21/21    87/89   M M1114    0:00   45:31   45:31 
  182  2892 Aimee Marvel          9  12/14    93/101  F F0110    0:00   46:25   46:25 
  183  2894 Natalie Marvel        9  13/14    94/101  F F0110    0:00   46:26   46:26 
  184  2905 Victoria Nesti       26  14/14    95/101  F F2029    0:00   46:26   46:26 
  185  2856 Matt Hinton          41  19/19    88/89   M M4049    0:00   46:29   46:29 
  186     3                                                      0:00   46:29   46:29 
  187  2895 Treena Marvel        42  15/15    96/101  F F4049    1:00   48:22   47:22 
  188  2814 Adlai Bohn            9  15/15    89/89   M M0110    0:00   48:10   48:10 
  189  2941 Liliana Van Zyl       8  14/14    97/101  F F0110    1:00   50:31   49:31 
  190  2829 Kyla Davis           13  27/28    98/101  F F1114    1:00   50:58   49:58 
  191  2879 Chloe Lenardon       13  28/28    99/101  F F1114    1:00   51:02   50:02 
  192  2942 Shannon Van Zyl      37   9/9    100/101  F F3039    0:00   50:29   50:29 
  193  2910 Marcine Pickron-Dav  55  13/13   101/101  F F5059    0:00   51:04   51:04 



                    KNIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD ZOMBIE 5K
                     FOR THE RUSTIN KNIGHTS SWIM TEAM
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 10/31/15
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  2961 Emma Teneza          13    4:00   23:18   19:18 
    2  2909 Sofia Piccone        12    4:00   24:26   20:26 
    3  2954 Katie Hyland         13    1:00   21:33   20:33 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  2885 Jeff Long            46    4:00   18:25   14:25 
    2  2975 Colbe Clark          16    3:00   18:22   15:22 
    3  2884 Brent Long           14    4:00   20:56   16:56 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    30  2863 Ellie Keefer           1:00   24:14   23:14 
    2    34  2887 Natalie Magnotta       4:00   27:35   23:35 
    3   100  2979 Morgan Cerra           1:00   31:42   30:42 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    10  2949 Christopher White      2:00   21:07   19:07 
    2    36  2878 Ronan Leinhauser       3:00   26:45   23:45 
    3    40  2854 Sebastian Hess         3:00   27:04   24:04 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1    22  2927 Savannah Shaw          3:00   24:35   21:35 
    2    24  2804 Allison Bates          2:00   24:23   22:23 
    3    25  2971 Allie Lister           2:00   24:39   22:39 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1     9  2977 Keith Carra            3:00   21:46   18:46 
    2    15  2831 Gray Dinsel            4:00   24:23   20:23 
    3    19  2980 Jimmy Coates           3:00   23:54   20:54 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    23  2817 Lauren Burkholder      0:00   22:22   22:22 
    2    64  2993 Maggie Gradden         2:00   29:00   27:00 
    3    75  2953 Victoria Cugini        0:00   28:18   28:18 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1     4  2974 Eddie Hopstead         1:00   18:21   17:21 
    2     6  2962 Andrew Ford            0:00   18:09   18:09 
    3     7  2866 Brian Kent             3:00   21:31   18:31 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    61  2969 Bailey Kraus           0:00   26:42   26:42 
    2    66  2871 Lindsay Krakower       0:00   27:04   27:04 
    3    71  2968 Emily Torrance         0:00   27:49   27:49 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     8  2870 Sam Kountz             3:00   21:44   18:44 
    2    26  2934 Tom Snow               1:00   23:47   22:47 
    3    39  2832 Ryan Donaghy           1:00   25:03   24:03 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    20  2862 Dana Keefer            3:00   23:55   20:55 
    2    35  2988 Melanie Woodruff       0:00   23:44   23:44 
    3   130  2841 Corrie Garlick         0:00   35:09   35:09 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    52  2886 Andrew Magnotta        2:00   27:35   25:35 
    2    59  2824 Steven Ciprani         2:00   28:32   26:32 
    3    76  2898 Michael Moncavage      0:00   28:28   28:28 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    68  2852 Ann Hess               1:00   28:36   27:36 
    2    73  2808 Laura Berger           0:00   28:13   28:13 
    3    81  2901 Anne Mulhern           0:00   29:06   29:06 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     5  2826 Gavin Coates           2:00   19:30   17:30 
    2    12  2926 Alex Shaw              0:00   19:54   19:54 
    3    60  2903 Kevin Needham          0:00   26:37   26:37 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    56  2888 Sophia Mangasarian     2:00   28:19   26:19 
    2    62  2872 Melissa Krakower       2:00   28:42   26:42 
    3    70  2823 Sherri Ciprani         1:00   28:45   27:45 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    31  2908 John Passarella        0:00   23:18   23:18 
    2    42  2967 Jim Torrance           3:00   27:24   24:24 
    3    78  2952 Alexander Young        4:00   32:42   28:42 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   150  2803 Brenda Bary            3:00   40:22   37:22 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    27  2838 Lou Fillippo           3:00   25:48   22:48 
    2    45  2994 Chris Trunk            0:00   24:39   24:39 
    3    87  2843 John Geraldi           1:00   30:39   29:39 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: